Skomlin 2004

Grupa A (seniorzy i juniorzy z rankingiem min.1800)

Mc Zawodnik Ranking Klub Pkt Śr-Buch. Buch.
1 Mieleszko, Wołodimir 2100 E2-E4 Gorodok 7.5 41.0 53.5
2 Griech, Andrij 2187 E2-E4 Gorodok 7.5 39.5 51.0
3 Nestier, Igor 2295 E2-E4 Gorodok 7 42.5 55.0
4 Cimbriła, Igor 2080 E2-E4 Gorodok 7 39.0 51.0
5 Ochędzan, Tomasz 1800 SDK Wieluń 6 36.0 45.0
6 Czoba, Julia 1848 E2-E4 Gorodok 6 34.5 45.5
7 Kowalczyk, Rafał 2016 SDK Wieluń 5.5 37.5 49.0
8 Kalinowski, Sławomir 1800 SDK Wieluń 5.5 37.0 47.0
9 Żbik, Mieczysław 2000 Piast Sieradz 5.5 34.0 44.0
10 Gabrysiak, Łukasz 1600 UKS Piątka Wieluń 5.5 32.5 41.5
11 Siąkowski, Maciej 1801 UKS Piątka Łask 5.5 31.5 41.5
12 Hadrian, Kacper 1800 SDK Wieluń 5.5 31.5 41.0
13 Hałubiec, Piotr 1800 SDK Wieluń 5.5 30.5 40.5
14 Długosz, Krzysztof 2190 PTC Pabianice 5 40.0 51.0
15 Michalewicz, Igor 1800 E2-E4 Gorodok 5 39.0 49.5
16 Szybka, Andrzej 1800 Pat Ligota Dln 5 35.5 45.0
17 Tritiak, Galina 1800 E2-E4 Gorodok 5 25.5 34.0
18 Bożik, Wasyl 1800 E2-E4 Gorodok 4.5 38.0 46.5
19 Błaszczak, Karol 1800 SDK Wieluń 4.5 33.5 43.0
20 Hodana, Jacek 2000 SDK Wieluń 4.5 32.0 40.5
21 Pilarski, Dawid 1800 Goniec Kluczbork 4.5 31.5 40.0
22 Chudzik, Tomasz 1800 UKS Piątka Łask 4.5 29.5 36.5
23 Luba, Michał 1600 SDK Wieluń 4.5 28.0 34.5
24 Stępień, Marian 1600 SDK Wieluń 4.5 25.0 32.0
25 Siąkowski, Andrzej 1600 UKS Piątka Łask 4 34.5 44.5
26 Urbaniak, Paweł 1600 UKS Piątka Wieluń 4 33.5 43.0
27 Szefer, Antoni 1800 SDK Wieluń 4 31.0 40.0
28 Włodarczyk, Henryk 1600 SDK Wieluń 4 29.5 36.5
29 Łuczyszyn, Roman 1800 E2-E4 Gorodok 4 29.5 36.5
30 Pilarski, Piotr 1800 Goniec Kluczbork 4 25.5 34.0
31 Jarząbek, Bogusław 1600 GOK Mokrsko 4 22.0 28.5
32 Pieczyński, Marian 1600 SDK Wieluń 3.5 31.0 39.0
33 Kisiel, Gerhard 2000 Pat Ligota Dln. 3.5 27.0 35.5
34 Jaskulski, Włodzimierz 1600 SDK Wieluń 3.5 25.5 32.5
35 Spadliński, Eugeniusz 1400 SDK Wieluń 3 31.0 37.5
36 Górny, Arkadiusz 1600 Hetman Wierzchlas 3 28.5 37.5
37 Berezowski, Marian 1800 Goniec Kluczbork 3 27.5 35.0
38 Podkówka, Mirosław 1800 Goniec Kluczbork 2.5 25.0 30.5
39 Michalicki, Bronisław 1600 Pat Ligota Dln 2 28.5 36.0
40 Owczarek, Kuba 1600 Piątka Wieluń 1.5 27.0 34.5
41 Wonsik, Tomasz 1800 SDK Wieluń 1.5 15.0 23.0
Źródło: http://free.of.pl/s/szachywielun/strony/turnieje/skoml4/askomtab.html