Skomlin 2006

Grupa A - seniorzy

Mc  Zawodnik                Klub        Ranking  Pkt. Śr.B. Buch. Prog

1  Greech, Andriej        E2-E4 Gorodok    2370  6.5  31.5  40.5  32.0
2  Seifert, Henryk        Pion Łodygowice  2217  6.5  31    41    30.5
3  Rakowiecki, Tomasz     Łódź             2351  6.5  30.5  39    29.5
4  Żbik, Mieczysław       Piast Sieradz    2000  6    26    35    26.0
5  Siąkowski, Maciej      Piatka Łask      1918  5.5  27    36.5  24.5
6  Chudzik, Tomasz        Piatka Łask      1985  5    30    39.5  27.0
7  Wisła, Jakub           Żywiec           1800  5    28.5  37.5  24.0
8  Chulivska, Vita        E2-E4 Gorodok    2170  5    25.5  36    24.0
9  Kowalczyk, Rafał       SDK Wieluń       1948  5    25.5  35    22.0
10 Długosz, Krzysztof     PTC Pabianice    2176  5    24    31.5  20.0
11 Obrocki, Dariusz       Żywiec           1801  4.5  31.5  41    25.5
12 Kostrzewa, Michał      SDK Wieluń       1800  4.5  21    27.5  17.5
13 Rewasiewicz, Miłosz    Pat Ligota Dln.  1855  4.5  20    27.5  15.5
14 Rzeszowski, Adam       MDK Wieluń       1800  4    26    35    19.5
15 Mencfel, Artur         Praszka          1600  4    26    34    18.0
16 Szybka, Andrzej        Pat Ligota Dln.  1918  4    25.5  34.5  22.0
17 Mychalevich, Igor      E2-E4 Gorodok    1900  4    25.5  33.5  19.5
18 Bogusz, Tomasz         Pion Łodygowice  1800  4    22.5  31.5  18.0
19 Berezowski, Marian     Goniec Kluczbork 1800  4    22.5  30    18.0
20 Choba, Julia           E2-E4 Gorodok    1900  4    22.5  30    17.0
21 Jaskulski, Włodzimierz SDK Wieluń       1600  4    17    21    13.0
22 Stępień, Marian        SDK Wieluń       1600  3.5  22    29    12.5
23 Wesołowski, Tadeusz    Goniec Kluczbork 2000  3.5  22    28.5  16.0
24 Szybka, Joanna         Pat Ligota Dln.  1601  3.5  19.5  26    11.5
25 Ben, Jarosław          Pion Łodygowice  1600  3    25.5  34.5  16.5
26 Siąkowski, Andrzej     Piatka Łask      1800  3    25.5  33.5  17.0
27 Szefer, Antoni         SDK Wieluń       1800  3    24.5  34    13.0
28 Pilarski, Dawid        Pat Ligota Dln.  1800  3    17.5  22.5   9.5
29 Pieczyński, Marian     SDK Wieluń       1600  2.5  25    34    16.5
30 Włodarczyk, Henryk     SDK Wieluń       1600  2.5  22.5  27.5  12.5
31 Kisiel, Gerhard        Goniec Kluczbork 2000  2.5  21    27.5  10.0
32 Spadliński, Eugeniusz  SDK Wieluń       1600  2.5  19    23.5   6.0
33 Gniazdowski, Roman     Goniec Kluczbork 1800  2    19.5  26     8.0
34 Kapica, Teodor         Wierzchlas       1600  0    18    24.5   0.0

Źródło: http://priv.twoje-sudety.pl/~szachyskomlin/a/index.html