Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Turek 2006

Tabela turniejowa


Mc Zawodnik               Ro PZSz Klub         Pkt Śr-Buch. Wygr. Buch. Progr.

1  SOPUR, Lech            2372    Zduńska Wola 8       41.0     8  52.5   37.0
2  URBAN, Klaudiusz       2450    Poznań       7.5     42.0     7  54.5   35.5
3  ORZECH, Dominik        2370    Kożuchów     7       43.0     7  55.0   41.0
4  STECZEK, Marcin        2328    Konin        6.5     40.5     6  52.5   36.0
5  MAĆKOWIAK, Marek       2213    Poznań       6.5     39.5     6  51.5   35.0
6  DUDZIŃSKI, Paweł       2197    Ostrów       6.5     38.0     6  48.5   32.5
7  SZADKOWSKI, Kamil      2159    Konin        6       40.5     6  52.0   32.0
8  POLISZCZUK, Oleg       2248    Kraków       6       38.5     6  50.0   32.0
9  RAWICZ, Karol          2148    Rzeszów      6       37.5     6  49.5   30.0
10 GRADOWSKI, Jacek       2191    Łódź         6       35.0     6  46.0   31.0
11 RAKOWIECKI, Tomasz     2351    Łódź         5.5     38.5     5  50.5   30.5
12 GAWROŃSKI, Mirosław    2168    Turek        5.5     37.5     5  48.0   33.5
13 SZYMCZUK, Andrzej      2097    Piaseczno    5.5     36.5     5  47.5   28.0
14 MŁYNARCZYK, Dariusz    2075    Turek        5.5     35.5     5  45.5   29.0
15 WALASZCZYK, Wojciech   1800    Turek        5.5     34.5     5  43.5   26.0
16 FLIS, Paweł            2072    Łódź         5       35.0     5  45.5   27.0
17 NAWROCKI, Przemysław   1985    Turek        5       33.0     5  40.0   29.0
18 GRABOWSKI, Dariusz     1801    Konin        5       32.5     5  41.0   25.0
19 SPODZIEJA, Krzysztof   2245    Opoczno      5       32.0     5  42.0   26.0
20 MIĘTKIEWICZ, Andrzej   2000    Sieradz      5       31.5     4  38.0   25.0
21 KRAUZE, Hubert         1926    Kalisz       5       31.0     5  40.0   25.0
22 KOZŁOWSKI, Marian      1800    Opoczno      5       30.5     5  42.0   21.0
23 KUBIAK, Wojciech       1800    Turek        5       29.5     4  38.5   23.5
24 MACIEJEWSKI, Mirosław  2302    Konin        4.5     37.5     4  47.5   30.0
25 HRYSZKIEWICZ, Michał   1600    Wyszków      4.5     33.5     4  41.5   22.5
26 WIESIOŁEK, Krzysztof   2060    Turek        4.5     33.0     3  44.5   26.0
27 WALASZCZYK, Maciej     1801    Turek        4.5     32.5     4  43.5   19.5
28 ŚWIĄTNICKI, Andrzej    2183    Konin        4.5     32.0     4  42.0   26.0
29 URBAŃCZYK, Tadeusz     1800    Turek        4.5     29.5     4  37.5   17.5
30 WOŹNIAK, Andrzej       1800    Wieruszów    4.5     29.0     4  35.0   21.5
31 KOZEK, Wojciech        1800    Wyszków      4       33.0     4  43.5   22.0
32 HRABEC, Paweł          1800    Łódź         4       33.0     3  44.5   21.5
33 HRYSZKIEWICZ, Marcin   1600    Wyszków      4       31.5     4  40.0   20.0
34 BUDREWICZ, Henryk      2000    Piaseczno    4       31.0     4  41.0   21.0
35 MILLER, Piotr          2000    Sieradz      4       30.0     3  38.0   21.5
36 NAPIERAŁA, Małgorzata  1787    Poznań       4       29.0     3  38.0   19.0
37 ŻBIK, Mieczysław       2000    Sieradz      4       29.0     3  37.5   22.0
38 JAKUBOWSKI, Łukasz     1000    Turek        4       26.5     4  31.5   14.0
39 OLENDEREK, Jan         1800    Turek        3.5     30.0     3  39.5   19.5
40 OLENDEREK, Bolesław    1800    Turek        3.5     27.0     3  34.0   15.5
41 RUSEK, Mariusz         1000    Turek        3.5     26.5     3  33.5   15.5
42 OCHMAN, Sebastian      1600    Sieradz      3.5     26.0     3  32.5   14.5
43 FALBA, Janusz          1400    Wyszków      3.5     26.0     3  32.0   14.0
44 GOWOREK, Tadeusz       1000    Opoczno      3.5     26.0     3  31.0   13.5
45 ANDRZEJEWSKI, Waldemar 1600    Piaseczno    3.5     24.5     3  31.5   15.5
46 SIERADZAN, Jan         1600    Turek        3.5     23.0     3  28.5   12.0
47 GRABOWSKI, Adam        1600    Konin        3.5     22.0     3  27.5   11.0
48 KĄCIAK, Łukasz         1000    Turek        3.5     22.0     3  26.0   13.5
49 WITCZAK, Zbigniew      1800    Turek        3       31.5     3  41.5   18.0
50 KALINOWSKI, Józef      1000    Kłodawa      2.5     27.0     2  36.0   12.5
51 PŁUCIENNIK, Tomasz     1000    Przykona     2.5     23.5     2  29.5   11.5
52 SZYMCZAK, Marcin       1000    Turek        2       22.0     2  27.0   10.0
53 JAFRA, Sebastian       1000    Turek        1       22.0     1  27.0    4.0
54 MŁYNARCZYK, Krzysztof  1000    Turek        0       24.5     0  30.5    0.0

Źródło: