Noworoczny Miting Szachowy Wieluń 2007

Tabela turniejowa

Mc  Zawodnik             Rank  Klub              Pkt  Śr-Buch. Buch. Progr.

1  Kowalczyk, Rafał      1948  MDK Wieluń        7.5   39.0    49.0  43.0
2  Siąkowski, Maciej     1923  Piątka Łask       7     40.0    50.0  38.0
3  Kowalczyk, Mariusz    1800  MDK Wieluń        7     33.5    44.0  31.0
4  Popek, Jacek          1927  Goniec Kluczbork  6     43.0    55.0  35.0
5  Gabrysiak, Łukasz     1600  Dąbrowa           6     40.5    52.5  33.5
6  Sobaniec, Dominik     1600  Jedynka Bełchatów 6     37.5    48.5  29.5
7  Żbik, Mieczysław      2000  Piast Sieradz     6     35.5    45.5  31.0
8  Chudzik, Tomasz       1985  Piątka Łask       6     35.0    42.0  31.5
9  Piasta, Bartosz       1687  Goniec Kluczbork  6     31.0    40.5  26.0
10 Siąkowski, Andrzej    1800  Piątka Łask       5.5   36.5    47.5  28.0
11 Pieczyński, Marian    1600  SDK Wieluń        5.5   33.5    42.0  26.0
12 Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz 1600  Jedynka Bełchatów 5     39.0    50.5  30.0
13 Kostrzewa, Michał     1800  SDK Wieluń        5     38.5    49.5  29.0
14 Filipowicz, Adam      1800  Rodło Opole       5     37.5    49.0  29.0
15 Kwapisiewicz, Karol   1701  Jedynka Bełchatów 5     35.5    46.5  33.0
16 Wesołowski, Tadeusz   2000  Goniec Kluczbork  5     32.5    40.5  27.0
17 Klimek, Piotr         1600  Rodło Opole       5     30.5    39.5  21.0
18 Jarząbek, Bogusław    1600  Krzyworzeka       5     30.0    38.0  23.5
19 Marchewka, Jarosław   1600  GOKSiR Rudniki    4.5   39.5    51.0  30.5
20 Włodarczyk, Henryk    1600  SDK Wieluń        4.5   33.0    43.5  23.5
21 Szefer, Antoni        1800  SDK Wieluń        4.5   32.0    40.0  22.5
22 Szczuka, Błażej       1600  MDK Wieluń        4.5   30.0    35.5  21.0
23 Ziemba, Artur         1600  Jedynka Bełchatów 4.5   29.5    38.0  19.5
24 Kuliński, Jan         1600  Jedynka Bełchatów 4.5   28.0    36.0  17.5
25 Jaskulski,Włodzimierz 1600  SDK Wieluń        4     39.5    50.5  26.0
26 Wolniaczyk, Bartosz   1400  MDK Wieluń        4     29.5    38.0  21.0
27 Klimek, Marcin        1800  Rodło Opole       4     29.0    37.0  20.0
28 Kowal, Józef          1600  SDK Wieluń        4     25.0    30.0  12.0
29 Choremski, Sławomir   1600  Poznań            4     20.5    25.0  15.0
30 Podkówka, Mirosław    1800  Goniec Kluczbork  3.5   32.5    41.0  22.0
31 Stępień, Marian       1600  SDK Wieluń        3.5   31.5    41.0  21.5
32 Kubica, Piotr         1600  GOK Galewice      3.5   30.0    39.5  15.5
33 Osiński, Kamil        1801  Jedynka Bełchatów 3.5   30.0    37.5  14.5
34 Zabłotny, Bruno       1600  Piątka łask       3.5   29.0    36.5  18.5
35 Makielak, Hubert      1400  MDK Wieluń        3.5   26.0    33.0  14.5
36 Kiryczuk, Artur       1600  Rodło Opole       3     30.5    40.0  18.0
37 Kuźniak, Zygmunt      1600  SDK Wieluń        3     27.0    34.0  11.0
38 Klos, Sebastian       1600  Goniec Kluczbork  2.5   27.5    34.5   8.5
39 Spadlinski, Eugeniusz 1600  SDK Wieluń        2.5   27.0    32.0  14.5
40 Rzeszowski, Adam      1800  MDK Wieluń        2.5   26.5    34.5  14.5
41 Urbaniak, Paweł       1600  Dąbrowa           2     28.5    33.5  13.0
42 Kanoniak, Władysław   1600  Wieluń            0     22.5    30.5   0.0

Źródło:http://free.of.pl/s/szachywielun/strony/aktual.html