II KRAJOWY TURNIEJ SZACHOWY O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY ŻARNÓW - OPOCZNO 2007

Tabela turniejowa

Mc    Zawodnik         Ranking Klub            Pkt. Śr.B.  Buch.  Prog.Zw.

1  KLEKOWSKI, Maciej     2085  Częstochowa     7.5  43.50  54.50  39.5  7 
2  NOGA, Józef           2061  Tarnowskie Góry 7.5  40.50  51.50  39.5  6 
3  KLEPACZKA, Tomasz     1944  Skierniewice    7.5  40.50  50.50  34.0  7 
4  GŁUSZKO, Tomasz       2050  Warszawa        7.0  44.50  56.00  39.5  6 
5  KALETA, Błażej        1899  Olkusz          7.0  43.00  54.50  37.0  7 
6  HASIŃSKI, Krystian    2069  KUŹNIA Rybnik   7.0  42.00  53.00  40.0  7 
7  STRĄCZYŃSKI, Marek    1800  Częstochowa     7.0  41.00  53.00  36.0  7 
8  PIĘTOCHA, Paweł       2027  MDK Radom       7.0  40.00  50.50  39.0  7 
9  STAROSZCZYK, Mateusz  2048  Zielonka        7.0  37.00  48.00  34.0  6 
10 ZURKOWSKI, Andrzej    2011  Warszawa        7.0  36.50  45.50  32.0  7 
11 USATIUK, Igor         2085  Pajęczno        7.0  33.50  43.50  34.0  7 
12 WCISŁO, Adrian        1800  Trzebinia       7.0  32.00  40.00  29.5  6 
13 WCISŁO, Damian        2040  Trzebinia       6.5  39.00  51.00  36.0  6 
14 RACZYŃSKI, Marcin     2044  Czarnowąsy      6.5  38.00  48.50  34.5  6 
15 ROŚNIAK, Dariusz      1976  Łódź            6.5  36.50  47.50  31.0  6 
16 PIOTROWSKI, Arkadiusz 1929  MODUS Warszawa  6.5  36.50  47.00  32.5  6 
17 STARCZEWSKI,Sebastian 1000  Tuszyn          6.5  35.50  46.50  30.5  6 
18 DMUCHOWSKI, Grzegorz  2000  Tom. Mazowiecki 6.0  45.00  53.00  36.0  6 
19 WCISŁO, Sebastian     1600  MDK Bochnia     6.0  41.50  53.00  33.0  5 
20 CHUDZIK, Tomasz       1985  PIĄTKA Łask     6.0  39.50  50.50  34.0  6 
21 DZIUBIŃSKI, Paweł     2011  Lublin          6.0  39.00  50.50  32.0  6 
22 SZCZEŚNIAK, Andrzej   2080  Grudziądz       6.0  39.00  50.00  33.0  5 
23 MARCHEWKA, Jakub      1800  Czarnowąsy      6.0  38.50  50.00  29.5  5 
24 DALACH, Andrzej       1977  Łódź-Andrzejów  6.0  38.50  48.50  35.0  5 
25 GORZKIEWICZ, Łukasz   2062  Zamość          6.0  38.00  49.50  29.5  5 
26 ŻYCHOWSKI, Marek      1800  Częstochowa     6.0  37.50  46.50  29.5  5 
27 KARDYŚ, Zbigniew      2050  MDK Jasło       6.0  36.00  47.00  31.5  4 
28 GŁUSZKO, Monika       1837  Warszawa        6.0  36.00  45.50  31.0  6 
29 KRASIEWICZ, Robert    2091  Zielonka        6.0  35.50  46.00  31.5  5 
30 PIESIK, Piotr         1909  Częstochowa     6.0  34.50  44.50  31.0  5 
31 SZMACIŃSKI, Sławomir  1800  Łódź            6.0  34.00  44.00  26.0  6 
32 URBAN, Wojciech       1985  Kielce          5.5  40.00  50.50  30.5  5 
33 BALIŃSKI, Damian      1800  POGOŃ Oleśnica  5.5  39.00  48.00  30.5  5 
34 PROBOLA, Bartosz      2090  Tom. Lubelski   5.5  38.50  49.50  30.5  5 
35 GĄSIŃSKI, Zbigniew    2000  Zadzim          5.5  37.50  46.00  31.0  4 
36 SAJTYNA, Krzysztof    2024  Kielce          5.5  36.50  46.00  30.0  5 
37 ŁYSZCZ, Mariusz       1800  Zamość          5.5  35.75  46.75  29.0  4 
38 RZEPKA, Paweł         1800  Częstochowa     5.5  35.00  45.00  27.5  5 
39 STALA, Grzegorz       1986  MKSz Łazy       5.5  34.50  44.50  29.5  5 
40 SPUREK, Grzegorz      1800  DK Małogoszcz   5.5  34.00  43.50  21.5  5 
41 KAŁUŻNY, Aleksander   1800  MGLKS Zelów     5.5  34.00  43.00  25.5  5 
42 ZWOLAKIEWICZ, Krz.    1985  Grudziądz       5.5  33.50  42.50  28.0  5 
43 OLSZOWSKI, Andrzej    1897  Czarnowąsy      5.5  33.50  42.50  25.5  5 
44 SPUREK, Przemysław    1800  Małogoszcz      5.5  33.00  41.00  24.0  4 
45 ŻWIRKO, Jarosław      1800  LZS Pińczów     5.5  32.50  42.00  26.0  5 
46 CYWIŃSKI, Jerzy       1800  Łódź            5.5  32.00  41.50  24.5  5 
47 SZARWACKI, Dominik    1867  KS Wesoła       5.5  31.50  40.50  26.5  4 
48 SIEK, Jerzy           1800  Świerczek       5.5  31.00  39.50  24.5  5 
49 WASZCZYK, Adrian      1000  Opoczno         5.5  30.00  38.50  23.5  5 
50 PERLICJUSZ, Ryszard   1800  Bełchatów       5.0  42.00  51.00  34.0  5 
51 NAWROCKI, Przemysław  1978  TĘCZA Turek     5.0  37.50  48.00  30.0  5 
52 MUCHA, Krzysztof      1800  MLKSz Myślenice 5.0  37.50  46.50  28.5  4 
53 PAWELEC, Bartosz      2064  Zamość          5.0  37.00  48.00  31.0  5 
54 KACZMAREK, Józef      1800  Pabianice       5.0  36.50  46.00  27.5  4 
55 MATUSZCZYK, Krystian  2029  Katowice        5.0  36.00  47.00  31.0  5 
56 MĄKOSA, Sylwia        1864  PUKS Makowiec   5.0  34.50  43.50  28.0  5 
57 BACZYŃSKI, Krzysztof  1000  Łódź            5.0  33.50  42.50  25.0  5 
58 HATLAPA, Sebastian    1800  Częstochowa     5.0  32.50  42.50  25.0  5 
59 SPODZIEJA, Sylwester  1800  SPOŁEM Opole    5.0  32.50  40.50  27.0  5 
60 PROBOLA, Marta        1840  Tom. Lubelski   5.0  32.00  41.50  25.0  5 
61 SOCHACZYŃSKI,Radosław 1800  Łódź-Andrzejów  5.0  31.50  39.50  23.5  4 
62 ZBRZESKI, Piotr       1899  ŚWIT Targówek   5.0  31.00  41.00  27.0  5 
63 SEJDAK, Dariusz       1800  Tomaszów Maz.   5.0  31.00  40.50  23.0  4 
64 FLIS, Paweł           2072  Łódź            5.0  31.00  39.50  25.0  5 
65 PIORUN, Adam          1800  Łowicz          5.0  30.50  39.50  22.0  5 
66 SOSNOWSKA, Elzbieta   1995  Pułtusk         5.0  30.50  38.50  20.5  4 
67 KOWALSKI, Artur       1800  Małogoszcz      5.0  30.00  40.00  21.0  5 
68 ROGALSKI, Krzysztof   1942  CENTRUM Łódź    5.0  30.00  38.50  25.0  5 
69 CZECH, Andrzej        2000  Tomaszów Maz.   5.0  29.00  36.50  24.0  5 
70 DRZEWIECKI, Zbigniew  1600  FART Kielce     5.0  27.50  35.00  19.0  4 
71 WASILEWSKI, Dariusz   1600  Piaseczno       5.0  27.00  34.00  19.0  5 
72 CHĘCIAK, Krzysztof    2098  WIEŻA Ostrołęka 4.5  40.50  49.50  28.5  4 
73 BUBAS, Łukasz         1000  Łódź            4.5  37.50  48.00  29.5  4 
74 WOJNA, Grzegorz       2069  Tuszyn          4.5  36.50  47.50  25.0  4 
75 BĄBOL, Zdzisław       2000  Tomaszów Maz.   4.5  35.50  44.00  25.5  4 
76 DUDA, Ryszard         1800  Góra Kalwaria   4.5  35.50  44.00  23.5  4 
77 BIELECKI, Paweł       2051  PW Warszawa     4.5  34.50  44.00  25.5  4 
78 KOPCZYŃSKI, Krzysztof 2051  Mińsk Maz.      4.5  33.50  42.50  24.5  4 
79 MĄKOSA, Angelika      1800  PUKS Makowiec   4.5  33.50  42.00  23.0  3 
80 KRASICKI, Dariusz     1600  Częstochowa     4.5  33.00  43.50  24.5  4 
81 KOZŁOWSKI, Marian     1800  Opoczno         4.5  33.00  40.50  22.5  4 
82 KILJAŃSKI, Jędrzej    1600  Ostrowiec Św.   4.5  32.00  43.00  22.0  4 
83 SPYRA, Wojciech       2092  LAJKONIK Kraków 4.5  31.50  41.00  24.0  3 
84 KACZMAREK,Włodzimierz 1800  PTC Pabianice   4.5  30.50  40.00  19.5  4 
85 GABRYSZEWSKI, Paweł   1600  Tomaszów Maz.   4.5  30.50  39.50  21.5  4 
86 KOŁODZIEJ, Michał     1600  KUŻNIA Rybnik   4.5  30.00  39.50  19.5  4 
87 WIROWSKI, Piotr       1669  ZWiK Łódź       4.5  30.00  38.50  25.5  4 
88 BODASZEWSKI, Edward   1800  Siem. Śląskie   4.5  29.50  38.00  22.0  3 
89 JOPEK, Krzysztof      1600  Sosnowiec       4.5  28.50  36.00  18.5  4 
90 ROBASZEK, Janusz      2017  Częstochowa     4.5  28.00  37.50  18.5  4 
91 HRABEC, Paweł         1812  Łódź            4.5  28.00  36.00  21.0  3 
92 CHMIELEWSKA, Joanna   1600  Warszawa        4.5  25.50  33.50  18.5  4 
93 BOJANOWSKI,Franciszek 2000  Tomaszów Maz.   4.0  33.50  43.50  24.0  4 
94 WACH, Bartosz         1698  ŻAK Kielce      4.0  33.50  42.50  26.0  2 
95 WOŹNIAK, Tadeusz      1800  PTC Pabianice   4.0  33.50  42.50  22.0  2 
96 ZIĘBIŃSKI, Bartosz    1866  Częstochowa     4.0  33.00  42.50  23.0  4 
97 JASIŃSKI, Włodzimierz 1800  Łódź            4.0  33.00  42.00  24.0  4 
98 KAWECKI, Jerzy        1800  Skarżysko       4.0  33.00  41.50  22.0  4 
99 ZIOŁO, Sławomir       1600  START Kielce    4.0  32.50  43.00  22.0  3 
100 MĄKA, Michał         2059  START Lublin    4.0  32.50  43.00  19.5  3 
101 KĘPKA, Daniel        1800  Góra Kalwaria   4.0  32.00  40.00  23.0  4 
102 BANASIAK, Adam       1800  Pabianice       4.0  31.00  40.50  21.5  3 
103 TWARDOWSKI, Edward   1916  Tomaszów Maz.   4.0  31.00  40.00  20.0  4 
104 PIEKARSKI, Michał    1000  Opoczno         4.0  31.00  39.50  19.5  3 
105 JAWORSKA, Aleksandra 1654  PUKS Makowiec   4.0  30.00  40.00  22.0  3 
106 KOWALCZYK, Sabina    1701  PUKS Makowiec   4.0  30.00  38.50  20.0  4 
107 PLUSKOTA, Czesław    1800  Dylów Rządowy   4.0  30.00  38.00  18.0  3 
108 MIZERSKI, Janusz     2000  ZWiK Łódź       4.0  28.50  38.00  19.5  3 
109 BUDREWICZ, Henryk    1725  Góra Kalwaria   4.0  28.50  37.50  20.0  4 
110 TRZPIL, Sławomir     1600  Żelechów        4.0  28.50  37.00  17.0  4 
111 DŁUSKI, Emil         1981  Katowice        4.0  28.00  37.50  21.0  4 
112 TRZPIL, Sylwester    1600  Żelechów        4.0  28.00  36.00  18.5  3 
113 GASIK, Jadwiga       2029  ONIA Warszawa   4.0  27.50  35.00  17.0  4 
114 PTASZEK, Przemysław  1908  SPOŁEM Opole    4.0  26.50  34.50  16.5  2 
115 KONKOL, Adam         1800  MKSz Rybnik     4.0  26.00  33.50  18.0  4 
116 CZERWIAK, Marian     1800  Skarżysko       4.0  26.00  33.00  17.0  4 
117 PIETRAS, Ryszard     1800  FART Kielce     4.0  21.50  30.50  14.0  4 
118 KWIEK, Janusz        1857  Góra Kalwaria   3.5  32.00  43.00  21.0  3 
119 MICHALSKI, Artur     1800  Ostrowiec Św.   3.5  31.50  41.50  20.5  3 
120 HASIŃSKI, Sebastian  1796  KUŹNIA Rybnik   3.5  30.50  40.50  19.0  2 
121 SULIBORSKI, Jakub    1600  Mińsk Maz.      3.5  30.50  38.50  16.0  3 
122 SULIBORSKI, Artur    1600  Mińsk Maz.      3.5  29.50  37.50  17.0  3 
123 MAJEWSKI, Michał     1400  Ostrowiec Św.   3.5  29.00  37.50  15.5  3 
124 CZEKAJŁO, Michał     1800  ZWiK Łódź       3.5  29.00  36.50  16.5  3 
125 SIĄKOWSKI, Andrzej   1800  Łask            3.5  28.50  36.00  15.0  3 
126 WOJTAK, Franciszek   1600  Bełchatów       3.5  26.50  33.50  15.0  3 
127 MACHAŁA, Henryk      1800  Łódź            3.5  25.50  32.50  16.5  3 
128 JĘDRAS, Piotr        1600  VICTORIA Kielce 3.5  25.00  32.00  14.5  3 
129 KRUK, Adam           1800  Łódź            3.5  22.00  29.00  14.0  3 
130 JANCZARSKI, Michal   2085  Warszawa        3.5  20.50  30.50  25.0  2 
131 ROGOZA, Krzysztof    1600  ŻAK Kielce      3.5  19.00  25.50  12.5  3 
132 TRONT, Łukasz        1600  KUŹNIA Rybnik   3.0  31.50  43.00  20.0  3 
133 DRZAŁ, Ryszard       1800  SPOŁEM Opole    3.0  30.50  39.50  18.0  3 
134 KOSAK, Piotr         1600  Góra Kalwaria   3.0  29.00  36.50  17.0  3 
135 GÓŹDŹ, Jerzy         1400  Bełchatów       3.0  29.00  36.00  15.0  3 
136 WÓJCIAK, Mieczysław  1000  Tomaszów Maz.   3.0  27.50  34.50  16.0  3 
137 JURECKI, Robert      1400  LZS Pińczów     3.0  27.00  35.50  14.0  3 
138 KOCIK, Genowefa      1686  PTC Pabianice   3.0  25.50  33.00  14.0  3 
139 PIEKARSKA,Małgorzata 1000  Opoczno         3.0  25.00  32.00  13.0  3 
140 ŁOŃSKI, Wojciech     1400  Częstochowa     3.0  24.00  31.00  14.0  3 
141 BARTKOWSKI, Leon     1600  Bełchatów       3.0  23.50  31.00  13.0  3 
142 KURCZYNA, Konrad     1000  Pińczów         3.0  22.50  30.50  10.0  3 
143 GAIK, Krzysztof      1000  Grójec          3.0  22.50  29.00  10.0  3 
143 JEZIERSKI, Ariel     1000  Pińczów         3.0  22.50  29.00  10.0  3 
145 DMUCHOWSKI, Michał   1400  Tomaszów Maz.   3.0  21.00  27.00  10.0  3 
146 ZABŁOTNY, Bruno      1600  PIĄTKA Łask     2.5  31.50  40.00  13.5  2 
147 SKWARUŃ, Wojciech    1600  KUŹNIA Rybnik   2.5  28.00  37.00  15.0  1 
148 OCHMAN, Sebastian    1600  UKS-9 Sieradz   2.5  28.00  36.50  11.0  2 
149 BADRAL, Ochira       1000  Łódź            2.5  28.00  35.50  12.5  2 
150 RUTKOWSKI, Piotr     1000  Łódź            2.5  25.00  32.00   9.5  2 
151 DZIEDZIC, Sławomir   1000  ZWiK Łódź       2.5  21.00  27.00   8.5  2 
152 PIEKARSKI, Rafał     1000  Opoczno         2.5  20.50  26.50   9.5  2 
153 WOJCIECHOWSKI, W.    1000  Kruszewiec      2.5  20.00  26.00   5.5  2 
154 MIĘTKIEWICZ, Andrzej 2000  Sieradz         2.5  17.00  24.50  19.0  2 
155 MILLER, Piotr        2000  Sieradz         2.5  15.50  23.00  15.0  2 
156 KAPRUZIAK, Janusz    1000  Tomaszów Maz.   2.0  31.50  41.50  17.0  2 
157 NOWICKI, Adam        1000  Tuszyn Rzgów    2.0  28.00  34.50  11.0  2 
158 WOJCIECHOWSKA, Wer.  1000  Kruszewiec      2.0  24.00  30.50  10.0  2 
159 STOLECKI, Artur      1000  SOKÓŁ Rzgów     2.0  22.50  28.50  11.0  2 
160 PACAN, Robert        1000  BLASK Bielowice 2.0  21.50  28.00   5.0  2 
161 BROLA, Krzysztof     1000  BLASK Bielowice 2.0  20.00  26.00   7.0  2 
162 ŻBIK, Mieczysław     2000  PIAST Sieradz   2.0  18.50  28.50  16.0  2 
163 PIEKARSKA, Agata     1000  Opoczno         1.5  20.50  27.50   6.5  1 
164 SIEDLECKI, Karol     1000  DK Małogoszcz   1.0  20.50  27.50   3.0  1 
165 DĘBOWSKI, Robert     1000  Opoczno         1.0  20.00  25.50   5.0  1 
166 KRUPA, Oskar         1000  Opoczno         1.0  19.00  25.00   1.0  1 

Źródło: www.szachy.biz/upload/Bopoczno07.txt