VI Szachowy Turniej Pamięci Września - Wieluń 2007

Tabela turniejowa

Mc    Zawodnik            Klub       Ranking Pkt. Śr.B. Buch. Prog.

1  Nester, Ihor        Ukraina       2354   8.5   43    55    42.5
2  Piesik, Piotr       Częstochowa   1991   7.5   43    56    41.5
3  Kocwin, Bartosz     Częstochowa   2204   7     42.5  55    37.0
4  Rawicz, Karol       Łódź          2170   7     42    54.5  37.0
5  Grudzień, Piotr     Centrum Łódź  1831   7     36.5  48    34.0
6  Motyka, Michał      Bielsko-Biała 2281   6.5   40.5  53    37.5
7  Flis, Paweł         Łódź          2041   6.5   38    50    34.5
8  Popek, Jacek        Kluczbork     1800   6.5   35.5  46    32.5
9  Kot, Jerzy          Wrocław       2294   6     42.5  53    35.0
10 Zychowski, Marek    Częstochowa   1800   6     40.5  50.5  32.0
11 Kowalczyk, Rafał    SDK Wieluń    1969   6     39    50    33.0
12 Gradowski, Jacek    Łódź          2190   6     37.5  49.5  33.0
13 Rewasiewicz, Miłosz Pat Ligota    1827   6     37    47    31.0
14 Siąkowski, Maciej   Piątka Łask   1934   6     35.5  46    30.0
15 Osiński, Emil       Bełchatów     1600   6     34.5  43    26.5
16 Żbik, Mieczysław    Sieradz       2000   6     34    43.5  29.0
17 Kowalczyk,Agnieszka SDK Wieluń    1600   6     32.5  43.5  26.0
18 Chudzik, Tomasz     Piątka Łask   1874   6     31.5  40.5  27.0
19 Strączyński, Marek  Częstochowa   1800   5.5   41    53    34.5
20 Siąkowski, Andrzej  Piątka Łask   1800   5.5   35.5  45    29.5
21 Woźniak, Bartosz    Wrocław       1777   5.5   34    43.5  29.5
22 Rzeszowski, Adam    Piątka Wieluń 1800   5.5   25    35    22.5
23 Pilarski, Dawid     Pat Ligota    1706   5     39    50    30.0
24 Pluskota, Czeslaw                 1800   5     38    47.5  29.0
25 Pilarski, Piotr     Pat Ligota    1821   5     37    47.5  28.0
26 Błaszczak, Karol    SDK Wieluń    1800   5     36.5  46    29.0
27 Flis, Radosław      Łódź          1917   5     36    47    30.5
28 Berezowski, Marian  Kluczbork     1800   5     36    46.5  26.0
29 Robaszek, Janusz    Częstochowa   2017   5     35    45    26.0
30 Wolniaczyk, Daria   Piątka Wieluń 1800   5     35    43.5  26.0
31 Osiński, Kamil      Bełchatów     1800   5     33.5  42.5  26.0
32 Ochman, Sebastian   Sieradz       1800   5     33    43.5  25.0
33 Uchman, Paweł       Piątka Wieluń 1600   5     32.5  41    22.0
34 Woźniak, Grzegorz   Wrocław       1575   5     31    40.5  24.0
35 Żbik, Jan           SDK Wieluń    1800   5     29.5  36.5  25.0
36 Podkówka, Mirosław  Kluczbork     1800   5     28.5  37    21.0
37 Kowalczyk, Mariusz  SP Sieniec    1800   5     27    35.5  23.0
38 Szefer, Antoni      SDK Wieluń    1800   4.5   38.5  48.5  29.0
39 Wojciechowski,Łukasz GOK Malczyce 1800   4.5   37.5  47.5  26.5
40 Ostalska, Natalia   Centrum Łódź  1600   4.5   37    47    24.5
41 Bakalarczyk, Jola   Piątka Wieluń 1600   4.5   34    42.5	26.0
42 Stępień, Marian     SDK Wieluń    1600   4.5   32.5  41.5  22.5
43 Rogalski, Krzysztof Częstochowa   1925   4.5   32    43    25.5
44 Syncerek, Zbigniew  Łódź          1000   4.5   31    39.5  22.0
45 Mykita, Andrzej     Kluczbork     1600   4.5   29.5  39    20.5
46 Kowal, Józef        SDK Wieluń    1600   4.5   29    37    18.5
47 Włodarczyk, Henryk  SDK Wieluń    1600   4.5   26    35.5  18.0
48 Pieczyński, Marian  SDK Wieluń    1600   4     32    41    20.0
49 Makielak, Hubert    Wierzchlas    1600   4     30.5  39.5  20.0
50 Kubiszyn, Marcin    Kluczbork     1600   4     30.5  39    19.0
51 Kuźniak, Zygmunt    SDK Wieluń    1600   4     29.5  39.5  18.0
52 Kinas, Adrian       SDK Wieluń    1400   4     29.5  36    22.0
53 Bienias, Piotr      Rudniki       1400   4     29.5  36    20.0
54 Jaskulski, Włodz.   SDK Wieluń    1600   4     29    38    22.0
55 Michalski, Mateusz  SDK Wieluń    1400   4     29    36.5  18.0
56 Syncerek, Anna      Centrum Łódź  1600   4     28.5  36    18.0
57 Wolniaczyk, Bartosz Piątka Wieluń 1600   3.5   32.5  41.5  18.5
58 Lampkowska,Patrycja Centrum Łódź  1600   3.5   31    39.5  19.5
59 Rosiak, Jakub       Piątka Łask   1200   3.5   30    38    17.5
60 Pilarska, Monika    Pat Ligota    1600   3.5   27.5  36.5  15.5
61 Szczuka, Błażej     Piątka Wieluń 1800   3.5   27.5  35.5  18.5
62 Nowak, Sylwia       Piątka Wieluń 1250   3.5   27    35    13.0
63 Jakubowski, Piotr   Piątka Wieluń 1200   3.5   26    33    15.5
64 Wlazły, Piotr       Krzyworzeka   1400   3.5   25    31.5  13.5
65 Kasterka, Sławomir  Krzyworzeka   1200   3.5   24    31    12.5
66 Mikołajczyk, Marta  Piątka Wieluń 1400   3.5   20    26     9.5
67 Mielczarek, Tomasz  Częstochowa   1000   3     29    37.5  16.0
68 Dudek, Patryk       Okalew        1200   3     27    35    14.0
69 Kowalczyk, Mateusz  SP Sieniec    1600   3     25.5  33    15.0
70 Bednarek, Adam      Krzyworzeka   1200   3     24.5  30    12.0
71 Mielczarek, Joanna  Częstochowa   1100   3     24    32    13.0
72 Litke, Rafał        SDK Wieluń    1000   3     23.5  30    12.0
73 Budzyna, Sylwana    SDK Wieluń    1250   3     22    27     8.0
74 Józefiak, Tomasz    Centrum Łódź  1400   2.5   31.5  40    15.5
75 Sitek, Marcin       Krzyworzeka   1400   2.5   28    35.5  13.5
76 Sitek, Piotr        Krzyworzeka   1400   2.5   23    30    10.5
77 Furman, Angelika    GOK Skomlin   1250   2.5   22.5  27.5  10.5
78 Nagła, Paulina      GOK Skomlin   1250   2.5   22    27     9.0
79 Strózik, Mateusz    Krzyworzeka   1200   2.5   21.5  26.5   8.0
80 Miś, Adrian         Piątka Wieluń 1400   2     26.5  34    12.0
81 Gorzkowska, Paulina GOK Skomlin   1100   1.5   23.5  28.5   7.0
82 Krzemianowski, Mat. Okalew        1000   0     21    27.5   0.0

Źródło: http://free.of.pl/s/szachywielun/wrzes07/a/index.html