Noworoczny Miting Szachowy Wieluń 2008

Tabela turniejowa

 Mc  Zawodnik             Rank  Klub              Pkt  Śr-Buch. Buch. Progr.

1  Kowalczyk, Rafał      1962  SDK Wieluń        7.5   42.0    53.0  41.5
2  Pietrzak, Tomasz      2016  Łódź              6.5   41.0    52.5  33.0
3  Pacholec, Tomasz      1985  BOT Bełchatów     6.5   40.0    52.0  36.0
4  Sobaniec, Dominik     1777  Stomil Bełchatów  6.5   39.0    50.5  32.5
5  Chudzik, Tomasz       1877  Piątka Łask       6.5   38.5    48.5  36.0
6  Żbik, Mieczysław      2000  Sieradz           6     37.5    47.0  32.0
7  Kowalczyk, Mariusz    1800  SDK Wieluń        6     32.5    42.5  28.5
8  Ciemny, Jaroslaw      1800  Siemkowice        5.5   39.5    49.5  30.5
9  Nierzwicki, Tomasz    1800  BOT Bełchatów     5.5   37.0    46.5  27.5
10 Woźniak, Andrzej      1800  Wieruszów         5.5   31.0    39.5  26.5
11 Grudzień, Piotr       1813  Centrum Łódź      5     37.0    47.5  28.0
12 Kwapisiewicz, Karol   1729  BOT Bełchatów     5     36.5    47.0  31.0
13 Pieczyński, Marian    1600  SDK Wieluń        5     34.5    45.0  25.0
14 Osiński, Kamil        1801  BOT Bełchatów     4.5   33.5    43.0  25.0
15 Osiński, Emil         1600  BOT Bełchatów     4.5   33.0    43.0  23.0
16 Kowalczyk, Mateusz    1600  SDK Wieluń        4.5   31.0    39.5  23.5
17 Szczuka, Błażej       1800  Piątka Wieluń     4.5   31.0    39.5  23.0
18 Rzeszowski, Adam      1800  Piątka Wieluń     4.5   31.0    39.0  21.0
19 Jarząbek, Bogusław    1600  Krzyworzeka       4.5   29.5    40.0  19.0
20 Ochman, Sebastian     1800  9-tka Sieradz     4.5   29.0    37.5  19.5
21 Stępień, Marian       1600  SDK Wieluń        4.5   28.0    36.5  21.0
22 Ziemba, Artur         1600  Stomil Bełchatów  4     32.0    40.0  21.0
23 Mielczarek, Tomasz    1000  Częstochowa       4     30.0    38.0  21.0
24 Kubica, Piotr         1600  GOK Galewice      4     26.5    35.0  17.0
25 Makielak, Hubert      1600  MDK Wieluń        3.5   31.5    40.0  20.0
26 Włodarczyk, Henryk    1600  SDK Wieluń        3.5   24.5    31.0  12.0
27 Kuliński, Jan         1600  Stomil Bełchatów  3.5   23.0    30.5  13.0
28 Wolniaczyk, Bartosz   1600  Piątka Wieluń     3     30.0    38.5  17.5
29 Jaskulski,Włodzimierz 1600  SDK Wieluń        3     25.0    33.5  12.0
30 Miś, Adrian           1600  Piątka Wieluń     3     25.0    32.5  11.0
21 Spadliński, Eugeniusz 1600  SDK Wieluń        2.5   28.0    36.0  12.0
32 Kuźniak, Zygmunt      1600  SDK Wieluń        2.5   24.5    33.0  10.5



Źródło:http://free.of.pl/s/szachywielun/strony/aktual.html