Finał Mistrzostw Polski Juniorów do 16 lat - Karpacz 2010

( Strona turnieju )

Tabela turniejowa

 Mc  Zawodnik              PZSz    Klub                   Pkt  MBuch. Buch. Zw.
 
 1   Krzyżanowski, Marcin  2375  MKS Polonia Warszawa     8.5  60.00  74.00   8
 2   Dragun, Kamil         2378  KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.  8.5  59.00  71.50   7
 3   Weichhold, Paweł      2180  AKSz Politechnika Kosz.  7.5  59.00  72.50   6
 4   Wandzik, Wojciech     2119  KŚ AZS Politechniki Śl.  7.5  56.50  68.50   5
 5   Wieczorek, Oskar      2336  KSz Polonia Wrocław      7.5  52.00  63.50   4
 6   Sowul, Bartosz        2136  KSz. Javena Hańcza Suw.  7.0  53.00  66.00   7
 7   Pietruszewski, Marcin 2089  KSz. Javena Hańcza Suw.  7.0  52.50  65.00   6
 8   Lewtak, Damian        1942  LKSz GCKiP Czarna        7.0  52.50  65.00   5
 9   Duda, Jan-Krzysztof   2197  MKS MOS Wieliczka        7.0  52.50  64.00   5
 10  Sadzikowski, Daniel   2285  UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów   7.0  52.00  65.00   6
 11  Klepaczka, Tomasz     2077  KSz Piątka Skierniewice  6.5  63.50  76.00   4
 12  Lis, Marek            2071  LKSz GCKiP Czarna        6.5  54.00  65.00   4
 13  Grabowski, Adam       1926  KSz. Javena Hańcza Suw.  6.5  51.50  64.00   6
 14  Grochulski, Grzegorz  2004  UKS Czternastka Warszawa 6.5  51.00  62.50   6
 15  Jaskółka, Tomasz      1871  LKS Brzozovia Brzozów    6.5  50.00  61.50   6
 16  Polok, Kacper         1981  Śląski Związek Szachowy  6.0  58.00  69.50   4
 17  Bednarczyk, Damian    2032  UKS GONIEC Staniątki     6.0  55.50  68.00   4
 18  Jacek, Krystian       2052  KSz Gryf Szczecin        6.0  55.00  67.00   4
 19  Licznerski, Łukasz    2001  UKS MDK Hetman Bydgoszcz 6.0  54.00  66.00   4
 20  Zieliński, Maciej     1956  UKS Zawisza Kolbudy      6.0  54.00  62.50   5
 21  Adamowicz, Maciej     1968  AKSz Politechnika Kosz.  6.0  52.00  64.00   5
 22  Musiałkiewicz, Jan    2164  UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań  6.0  50.00  61.50   4
 23  Jachym, Adam          1814  OKSz Społem Opole        6.0  42.00  51.50   5
 24  Malec, Sebastian      2130  MKS Polonia Warszawa     5.5  59.50  72.50   4
 25  Adamek, Przemysław    2123  KS Pocztowiec Poznań     5.5  55.00  67.00   3
 26  Musiałkiewicz, Paweł  1908  UMKS Na Pięterku Poznań  5.5  50.00  60.50   5
 27  Kubica, Kamil         1910  Śląski Związek Szachowy  5.5  49.00  59.50   5
 28  Kanarkiewicz, Michał  1899  SKF Korsarz Gdynia       5.5  49.00  59.00   4
 29  Grześków, Adrian      1763  UKS SP3 w Bogatyni       5.5  46.00  56.00   5
 30  Jędras, Piotr         1975  KMKSz Victoria Kielce    5.5  43.50  55.00   5
 31  Gałaszewski, Patryk   1790  KSz. Javena Hańcza Suw.  5.0  54.50  66.00   4
 32  Stankiewicz, Paweł    1885  KSz Polonia Wrocław      5.0  49.00  59.00   4
 33  Lewicki, Mirosław     2151  UKS przy SP 8 Chrzanów   5.0  43.00  52.00   4
 34  Chudzik, Tomasz       1873  ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   4.5  53.50  65.00   4
 35  Latocha, Aleksander   1923  MKSz Diagonalia Imielin  4.5  52.00  63.50   1
 36  Malec, Robert         1854  ASSz Miedź Legnica       4.5  51.50  60.00   4
 37  Zaręba, Grzegorz      1772  KMKSz Victoria Kielce    4.5  48.50  56.50   3
 38  Prażmowski, Bartosz   1862  UKS Hetman DWP Warszawa  4.5  47.00  58.00   2
 39  Sikora, Rafał         1729  UKS Dwójka Tomaszów Lub. 4.5  43.50  53.00   2
 40  Suliborski, Jakub     1884  MTSz Mińsk Mazowiecki    4.5  40.50  47.50   4
 41  Grota, Mateusz        1815  UKS Zawisza Kolbudy      4.0  46.00  53.50   3
 42  Ochman, Sebastian     1716  UKS Dziewiątka Sieradz   4.0  40.50  49.00   3
 43  Małaczek, Mateusz     1841  AKSz Politechnika Kosz.  4.0  38.50  47.00   3
 44  Góra, Jan             1841  UMKSz. Jaćwież Suwałki   4.0  37.50  45.50   2
 45  Reza, Wojciech        1940  UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn 3.5  48.00  60.00   1
 46  Kiolbasa, Damian      1831  LKS Augustovia Augustów  3.5  41.00  48.00   2
 47  Paszewski, Mateusz    1805  UKS Hetman Częstochowa   3.0  41.00  49.50   3
 48  Ziębiński, Bartosz    1980  UKS Hetman Częstochowa   2.5  46.00  58.00   2
 49  Chomski, Maciej       1836  KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.  2.5  39.00  46.50   1
 50  Bartoszek, Jakub      1739  UKS Dwójka Tomaszów Lub. 1.0  35.50  44.00   1


Źródło: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/t_3945/