Liga Szachowa m.Sieradza "open" - turniej 3

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik                            PZSz   Pkt  Śr-Buch. Buch. Progr.

1  Maciejczak, Andrzej                 2000    6       23.5  32.5   23.5
2  Spętany, Dariusz                    1800    6       21.5  30.5   26.0
3  Dziębowski, Ryszard                 1800    5       22.5  31.0   22.0
4  Kubiak, Adam                        1600    5       20.0  27.5   22.0
5  Iżykowski, Rafał                    1400    5       18.0  27.0   20.0
6  Gołąb, Janusz                       1000    5       15.5  21.0   15.0
7  Pośpiech, Paweł                     1600    4.5     21.0  28.5   19.0
8  Pietrzak, Zbigniew                  1800    4.5     20.5  29.5   20.0
9  Pietrus, Maciej                     1200    4.5     17.0  22.5   14.5
10 Janiak, Bartosz                     1600    4       23.5  33.5   20.0
11 Potapski, Jerzy                     1800    4       23.0  32.0   20.0
12 Dziębowski, Marcin                  1800    4       22.0  30.0   17.5
13 Smoliński, Przemysław               1400    4       19.0  24.5   16.0
14 Skowron, Patryk                     1200    4       16.5  22.5   13.0
15 Kasprzyk, Michał                    1400    4       16.0  22.5   15.0
   Gułaj, Mateusz                      1200    4       16.0  22.5   15.0
17 Chroński, Rafal                     1200    4       16.0  22.0   15.0
18 Sowała, Tomasz                      1400    4       15.5  22.0   15.0
19 Czyżak, Przemysław                  1200    3.5     18.0  25.5   14.5
20 Wojnowicz, Mariusz                  1000    3.5     17.0  23.0   15.0
21 Chronski, Kacper                    1000    3       21.5  28.0   14.0
22 Kudlinski, Miichał                  1600    3       19.5  26.0   13.0
23 Wojtyna, Adam                       1200    3       17.0  23.0   12.0
24 Zawiasa, Jakub                      1000    3       16.0  21.5   10.0
25 Tubilewicz, Krzysztof               1400    3       15.5  22.0   12.0
26 Jaworski, Szymon                    1000    3       15.5  21.0   10.0
27 Dzikowicz, Adam                     1200    3       12.0  18.5    9.0
28 Jaworski, Mateusz                   1400    2.5     20.0  26.5   14.0
29 Jarzebski, Mateusz                  1000    2       18.0  24.5    7.0
30 Smoliński, Krzysztof                1000    2       17.0  23.0    9.0
31 Wieczorek, Konrad                   1000    2       16.5  22.0    8.0
32 Motyl, Magdalena                    1000    2       15.0  21.5    6.0
33 Jarzembska, Natalia                 1000    2       14.5  20.5    5.0
34 Wojnowicz, Dominika                 1000    2       12.5  17.5    6.0
35 Spętana, Karolina                   1000    1       15.5  21.0    4.0

by bydek