XXXVI Turniej Szachowy o Puchar Burmistrza Kamiennej Góry

Tabela turniejowa

M-ceTyt.Nazwisko ImięEloRank.KlubPkt.MBch.Bch.Uwagi (filtr)
1Kowalczyk, Pawel21122112Rodło Opole8.040.5052.50do 18
2I++Panbukczijan, Aris20682068MKSz Hetman Wałbrzych7.539.0051.00
3I+Kmiecik, Wojciech20262026UKS Debiut Przedwojów6.542.0053.00
4I+Lipień, Wiesław20812081UKS Debiut Przedwojów6.538.5050.50
5kSzmyd, Marek20712071MKSz Hetman Wałbrzych6.040.0052.00
6IIKacprzak, Robert19231923MKSz Hetman Wałbrzych6.039.5050.50
7kLada, Ireneusz21332133FINE PHARM Jelenia Góra6.038.0048.00
8IISobota, Józef01800UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra6.033.0041.00S
9kKowalczuk, Wojciech21962196Świdnica5.539.5050.50
10IMaciejczak, Andrzej02000Sieradz5.539.5050.00
11IKmiecik, Emilia18341834UKS Debiut Przedwojów5.537.0047.00K
12IJurkowski, Marcin19961996UKS Debiut Przedwojów5.536.5048.50
13IIKoszkul, Wojciech01800UKS Debiut Przedwojów5.036.5047.00
14IIICzoch, Karol01600UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra5.035.5046.50do 14
15IIDaleczko, Zbigniew18221822MKSz Hetman Wałbrzych5.035.0047.00
16IIWalada, Mariusz01800Lubin5.035.0044.50
17IIKopera, Marek01800UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra5.033.0040.50do 18
18IIIWiatrowski, Damian16311631UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra5.032.5042.00do 18
19IISzpargała, Łukasz01800UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra5.031.5040.50
20IIŁuka, Wacław01800Wojcieszów5.031.0039.50
21Zielinski, Zbigniew19251925Goniec Żarów4.536.5047.50
22IIIWierstiuk, Mikołaj01600UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra4.531.0041.50
23Klebański, Jan01000Wałbrzych4.528.5035.00
24IIIKlepacki, Sebastian01600WOK Wałbrzych4.031.0038.50
25IIRutkowska, Ewelina01600UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra4.030.5037.50do 18, K
26IVMajak, Jakub01400UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra4.030.5037.50do 18
27IVGołuch, Przemysław01400UKS Debiut Przedwojów4.030.0036.50do 14
28IIHałubek, Janusz01800UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra4.029.0037.50
29IVPazik, Kacper01400UKS Debiut Przedwojów4.025.5032.00do 14
30Majchrzak, Premysław01000Lubin4.024.5031.00
31IVKlebański, Mateusz01400KSz WOK-EN Wałbrzych3.030.0037.50do 10
32IVCzoch, Hubert01400UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra3.027.5035.00do 10
33VBogusz, Michał01200UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra3.026.5033.00do 14
34VMankiewicz, Bartosz01200UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra3.026.0032.50do 14
35Ostrowski, Daniel01000Kamienna Gora3.024.5031.00do 18
36Malinowski, Kamil01000SGEE3.022.0028.00do 18
37IIIKmiecik, Katarzyna01400UKS Debiut Przedwojów3.021.5028.50do 14, K
38Obidowski, Michał01000Kamienna Góra2.019.5026.50do 10
39IIŁuka, Tadeusz01800Wojcieszów1.027.5037.00S
40Kaczor, Daniel01000UKS Zadrna Kamienna Góra1.023.0029.00do 10
41Bruździak, Grzegorz01000Kamienna Gora1.021.0026.00do 14
Źródło: Stefan Hałubek