IV Turniej o Puchar Wójta Gminy Sieradz

Tabela turniejowa

Relacja z turnieju

Mc Zawodnik               PZSz    Szkoła        Pkt  Śr-Buch. Buch. Progr.   Zw.

1  Pośpiech, Paweł        1600    GP Wróblew     7       33.0  42.5   29.0     7
2  Jaworski, Mateusz      1400    G 1            6.5     29.0  38.0   32.0     6
3  Iżykowski, Rafał       1400    PGGS           6       33.0  44.5   31.0     6
4  Tubilewicz, Krzysztof  1400    PGGS           6       30.5  40.0   29.0     6
5  Bartczak, Damian       1400    PGGS           6       28.0  36.5   26.0     6
6  Granos, Marek          1000    GP Kalinowa    6       26.5  36.5   26.0     6
7  Wojtyna, Adam          1200    SP Włyń        6       25.5  34.5   24.0     6
8  Pietrus, Maciej        1200                   5.5     30.0  38.5   28.0     5
9  Jangas, Mariusz        1400    SP 9           5       33.0  43.0   28.0     5
10 Krzymiński, Wiktor     1200    PGGS           5       31.5  41.5   27.0     4
11 Czyżak, Przemysław     1200    SP Włyń        5       29.0  39.5   27.0     5
12 Tomczak, Sebastian     1200    PGGS           5       27.5  36.5   23.5     4
13 Chudzik, Kamil         1200    PGGS           5       26.0  35.5   24.0     4
14 Jaworski, Szymon       1000                   5       25.5  34.5   20.0     5
15 Gułaj, Mateusz         1200    SP Włyń        5       24.0  32.0   21.0     5
16 Griese, Bartłomiej     1400    SP 9           5       22.5  30.5   16.0     5
17 Zawiasa, Jakub         1000    SP Włyń        4.5     25.5  33.5   19.0     4
18 Jakubowiak, Kamil      1000    PGGS           4.5     25.0  34.0   19.0     4
19 Jezierski, Adrian      1200    GP Wróblew     4.5     24.5  33.5   22.5     4
20 Gutkowski, Piotr       1000    SP Charłupia M 4.5     24.5  33.5   20.5     4
21 Sobczak, Sylwia        1400    PGGS           4.5     24.0  32.0   21.0     4
22 Świniarska, Aleksandra 1400    PGGS           4.5     20.0  26.0   16.0     4
23 Wieczorek, Konrad      1000    SP Włyń        4.5     20.0  26.0   15.5     4
24 Granos, Adrian         1000    GP Kalinowa    4       27.0  35.0   22.0     4
25 Świniarski, Dawid      1400    SP 9           4       26.5  35.0   22.0     4
26 Małolepszy, Krzysztof  1000    GP Kalinowa    4       25.5  34.5   17.0     4
27 Świniarski, Piotr      1000    PGGS           4       25.0  33.0   21.0     4
28 Musiał, Mateusz        1000    SP Włyń        4       25.0  33.0   19.0     4
29 Jezierski, Jakub       1000    PGGS           4       23.5  30.5   17.0     4
30 Szałek, Przemysław     1000    SP Charłupia M 4       23.0  30.5   15.0     4
31 Rzeźniczak, Piotr      1000    SP Włyń        4       21.5  29.5   16.0     4
32 Jarzembski, Mateusz    1000    SP Włyń        3.5     28.5  38.5   21.5     3
33 Marciniak, Przemysław  1000    SP Włyń        3.5     25.0  32.0   13.5     3
34 Pietrus, Michał        1000    PGGS           3.5     23.0  30.0   13.5     3
35 Motyl, Magdalena       1000    SP Włyń        3.5     22.5  29.5   12.0     3
36 Kłak, Paweł            1000    PGGS           3       26.5  35.5   20.0     3
37 Szumiela, Mateusz      1000    PGGS           3       25.0  33.0   15.0     3
38 Ciepłuch, Emilia       1000    SP Włyń        3       23.5  32.0   15.0     3
39 Flaszka, Kamil         1000    PGGS           3       21.5  28.0   11.0     3
40 Świniarski, Jakub      1000    PGGS           3       20.5  27.5   15.0     3
41 Woźniak, Artur         1000    SP Charłupia M 3       20.5  25.0   13.0     3
42 Tutek, Krystian        1000    PGGS           3       19.5  25.5   13.0     3
43 Jankowski, Łukasz      1000    PGGS           3       19.0  27.5   11.0     3
44 Król, Bartek           1200    PGGS           3       19.0  25.5   12.5     2
45 Jarzembska, Natalia    1000    SP Włyń        3       17.0  23.0   10.0     2
46 Król, Krzysztof        1200    PGGS           2       21.5  28.0   11.0     2
47 Łuczak, Tomasz         1000    PGGS           2       21.5  27.5   11.0     2
48 Świniarski, Robert     1000    PGGS           2       17.5  23.5    5.0     2
49 Kikowski, Mateusz      1000    SP Charłupia M 2       16.5  23.0    5.0     2
50 Pustelnik, Dawid       1000    PGGS           2       16.0  21.0    7.0     2
51 Szczepaniak, Emil      1000    PGGS           1.5     18.5  24.0    7.0     1
52 Kubiak, Krzysztof      1000                   0       15.0  21.0    0.0     0
Źródło: STSz Home