Mistrzostwa Województwa Łódzkiego Juniorów w Szachach - Księże Młyny 2010

( Strona turnieju )

Tabela turniejowa

 Mc  Zawodnik                 Klub                   Pkt  MBuch. Buch. Zw.
 
 1   Klepaczka, Tomasz      KSz Piątka Skierniewice  9.5  64.00  79.00   9
 2   Kowalczyk, Rafał       LKS Park Starzenice      9.0  62.00  77.00   8
 3   Błaszkiewicz, Mateusz  ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   8.0  62.00  76.50   7
 4   Osiński, Kamil         Niezrzeszony             7.5  62.50  76.50   7
 5   Budzinski, Jan         KSz Piątka Skierniewice  7.5  61.50  76.50   5
 6   Kowalczyk, Mariusz     LKS Park Starzenice      7.0  61.50  75.50   6
 7   Ochman, Sebastian      UKS Dziewiątka Sieradz   7.0  60.00  74.00   6
 8   Osiński, Emil          Niezrzeszony             7.0  58.00  71.50   5
 9   Kowalczyk, Adam        KSz Piątka Skierniewice  7.0  56.00  70.00   5
 10  Fronczak, Sebastian    ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   7.0  54.00  66.50   5
 11  Szczuka, Blazej        UKS Piątka Wieluń        7.0  49.00  61.00   6
 12  Chudzik, Tomasz        ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   6.5  59.50  73.50   4
 13  Sobaniec, Dominik      LKS Stomil Bełchatów     6.5  58.50  73.50   6
 14  Makielak, Hubert       UKS Piątka Wieluń        6.5  57.00  69.50   6
 15  Małaszek, Jakub        UKS Pałac Nieborów       6.5  50.50  61.50   5
 16  Kruszyński, Krzysztof  LKS Stomil Bełchatów     6.0  57.50  67.00   6
 17  Napieraj, Kamil        LKS Park Starzenice      6.0  55.50  69.50   6
 18  Ziemba, Artur          ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   6.0  54.50  67.00   5
 19  Wolniaczyk, Bartosz    UKS Piątka Wieluń        6.0  53.00  64.50   4
 20  Gwardecki, Filip       KSz Piątka Skierniewice  6.0  48.50  59.50   6
 21  Jasiński, Damian       LKS Park Starzenice      6.0  47.00  54.50   6
 22  Kuberski, Wojciech     PTC Pabianice            6.0  46.50  57.50   4
 23  Pruk, Mateusz          UKS Pałac Nieborów       6.0  44.00  53.50   4
 24  Kowalczyk, Mateusz     LKS Park Starzenice      5.5  55.50  66.50   5
 25  Lapies, Łukasz         UKS GOK Zduny            5.5  54.50  66.00   5
 26  Bialas, Wojciech       UKS Pałac Nieborów       5.5  53.00  64.00   4
 27  Dzierżawski, Mateusz   UKS GOK Zduny            5.5  51.00  63.50   5
 28  Szczepanik, Bartosz    UKS Pałac Nieborów       5.5  48.00  58.50   3
 29  Tybuś, Tomasz          UKS Pałac Nieborów       5.5  47.00  57.50   5
 30  Miś, Adrian            UKS Piątka Wieluń        5.5  47.00  56.00   5
 31  Karczewski, Tymoteusz  UKS Pałac Nieborów       5.5  46.50  57.50   5
 32  Brzozowski, Mateusz    UKS Pałac Nieborów       5.0  51.50  62.50   4
 33  Jażdżyk, Julian        KSz Piątka Skierniewice  5.0  46.50  58.00   5
 34  Madaliński, Jan        UKS Jedynka Bełchatów    5.0  44.50  54.00   4
 35  Żuchowski, Franciszek  LKS Park Starzenice      5.0  42.50  49.00   4
 36  Ferenc, Michał         ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   4.5  47.50  58.00   4
 37  Kowalski, Aleksander   ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   4.5  46.00  57.00   4
 38  Jarosławski, Bartosz   LKS Park Starzenice      4.5  45.50  56.00   3
 39  Piechociński, Wiktor   LKS Park Starzenice      4.5  45.50  54.50   3
 40  Jasiński, Kordian      LKS Park Starzenice      4.5  44.00  52.50   3
 41  Okrojek, Mateusz       PTC Pabianice            4.5  43.50  53.50   3
 42  Osiński, Maciej        KSz Piątka Skierniewice  4.5  43.00  50.50   4
 43  Potakowski, Michał     ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   4.5  41.00  49.00   3
 44  Siewierski, Krzysztof  UKS Pałac Nieborów       4.5  40.00  46.50   3
 45  Chojecki, Przemysław   UKS Pałac Nieborów       4.5  35.00  41.50   2
 46  Karwat, Szymon         KSz Piątka Skierniewice  4.0  46.00  56.50   2
 47  Siewierski, Jakub      UKS Pałac Nieborów       4.0  39.00  45.50   3
 48  Bakalarczyk, Jakub     UKS Piątka Wieluń        4.0  36.50  44.00   2
 49  Krych, Marcin          ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   3.5  38.50  45.50   3
 50  Kowalski, Sebastian    ŁKS Szach-Centrum Łódź   3.0  36.50  44.00   2
 51  Słubik, Kamil          UKS GOK Zduny            1.0  36.50  43.00   0



Źródło: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/t_6004/