Otwarte Mistrzostwa Piotrkowa Trybunalskiego w Szachach

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik                            PZSz   Pkt  Śr-Buch. Buch. Progr.

1  Weider Dariusz                      2215    7,5     42.5  52.5   42.0
2  Sosnia Paweł                        2090    7       41.5  54.0   37.0
3  Maciejczak Andrzej                  2000    6.5     42.5  54.0   34.5
4  Seidak Dariusz                      1800    6.5     42.0  53.0   36.0
5  Harazińska Ewa                      1727    6.5     38.0  48.5   34.0
6  Kwapisiewicz Karol                  1760    6.5     35.5  45.5   29.5
7  Sudra Jarosław                      2000    6       40.0  51.0   33.5
8  Waszczyk Adrian                     1000    6       39.5  50.0   32.0
9  Babol Zdzisław                      2000    6       37.5  48.5   34.0
10 Heinzel Piotr                       1534    6       36.5  47.5   29.0
11 Szczotka Mateusz                    1000    6       36.0  46.5   27.0
12 Bojanowski Franciszek               1800    6       36.0  46.0   30.5
13 Plutecki Grzegorz                   2085    6       35.0  45.5   31.0
14 Włodarczyk Łukasz                   1600    5.5     37.0  46.0   28.0
15 Haraziński Adam                     1943    5.5     36.5  47.0   30.0
16 Czech Andrzej                       2000    5.5     36.5  45.5   30.0
17 Kałużny Aleksander                  1800    5.5     36.0  44.0   31.5
18 Pawlikowski Tadeusz                 1600    5.5     35.5  46.0   27.5
19 Kozłowski Marian                    1800    5       38.5  47.5   28.5
20 Sulmowski Tadeusz                   1800    5       36.0  46.5   27.0
21 Proszowski Piotr                    1400    5       36.0  46.0   24.0
22 Baran Jarosław                      1000    5       35.5  44.5   24.0
23 Perlicjusz Ryszard                  1800    5       34.0  45.0   25.0
24 Mroziński Mateusz                   1000    5       33.5  42.5   24.0
25 Szczotka Andrzej                    1000    5       32.5  41.5   26.5
26 Jaroniek Dominik                    1600    5       32.5  41.0   26.0
27 Potapski Jerzy                      1800    5       30.5  40.0   22.0
28 Gozdż Jerzy                         1600    4.5     37.0  46.5   26.0
29 Proszowski Sławomir                 1000    4.5     32.0  41.0   23.0
30 Jaroniek Przemysław                 1600    4.5     31.5  40.0   24.0
31 Krysiak Zbigniew                    1000    4.5     31.0  39.5   21.5
32 Ojeda Santiago                      1000    4.5     31.0  39.5   21.0
33 Wojtak Franciszek                   1600    4.5     26.5  34.5   20.0
34 Piwowarski Edward                   1800    4       31.5  40.0   21.0
35 Kaźmierczak Kamil                   1600    4       31.5  38.5   23.0
36 Bartkowski Leon                     1600    4       31.0  40.0   22.0
37 Kempa Piotr                         1000    4       31.0  38.0   18.0
38 Wójcik Tomasz                       1400    4       30.5  39.0   23.0
39 Suma Marcin                         1400    4       26.5  35.0   17.0
40 Jarocki Daniel                      1000    4       26.0  34.0   18.0
41 Wysmyk Klaudia                      1100    4       22.5  29.5   12.0
42 Królikiewicz Damian                 1000    3,5     28.0  34.5   16.5
43 Kowalczyk Łukasz                    1000    3.5     26.5  35.0   15.5
44 Pirek Robert                        1000    3.5     26.5  33.0   10.5
45 Piotrowski Damian                   1400    3.5     26.0  33.5   12.5
46 Moneta Łukasz                       1000    3.5     25.5  32.5   16.5
47 Bartnik Piotr                       1000    3.5     24.5  31.0   16.5
48 Plutecka Anna                       1400    3       31.5  40.5   19.0
49 Kozłowski Adam                      1000    3       29.5  35.0   14.0
50 Owsianka Przemysław                 1000    3       27.0  33.5   15.0
51 Wysmyk Kamil                        1200    3       26.5  34.5   11.5
52 Maciołek Dominik                    1000    3       25.5  32.0   12.0
53 Paturaj Dawid                       1000    3       25.0  31.0   12.0
54 Kowalczyk Katarzyna                 1000    3       24.0  32.0   15.0
55 Wierzbicki Damian                   1000    2       24.5  31.5   10.0
56 Hryniszyn Patrycja                  1000    2       21.0  27.0    8.0
57 Plutecka Martyna                    1000    1       24.0  30.0    7.0