I OGÓLNOPOLSKI MEMORIAŁ im. WOJCIECHA DOBRZYŃSKIEGO - Piotrków Trybunalski 2010

Galeria zdjęć

Tabela turniejowa

M-ce Nazwisko,Imię                 Rank   Pkt.    MBuch  Buch   Prog

1  Tazbir, Marcin                  2523    9       42.5  53.5   45.0
2  Perlicjusz, Ryszard             1800    7       39.0  51.5   33.0
3  Wojciechowski, Mieczyslaw       1000    7       37.5  48.5   33.0
4  Strzelecki, Jerzy               2151    6.5     41.5  54.5   35.5
5  Maciejczak, Andrzej             2000    6.5     40.5  52.5   36.5
6  Sosnia, Pawel                   2090    6.5     38.5  48.5   36.5
7  Wejder, Dariusz                 2200    6       40.0  53.0   37.0
8  Kruszynski, Krzysztof           1681    6       38.5  51.5   33.0
9  Swiech, Piotr                   1925    6       38.0  48.0   33.0
10 Waszczyk, Adrian                1000    6       36.0  46.5   29.5
11 Lukiewicz, Kaja                 1723    6       33.0  40.5   27.0
12 Kozlowski, Marian               1000    5.5     39.0  49.5   30.5
13 Osinski, Emil                   1649    5.5     36.5  45.5   30.5
14 Osinski, Kamil                  1729    5.5     36.5  45.0   30.5
15 Sobaniec, Dominik               1812    5.5     36.0  48.0   29.0
16 Ziemba, Artur                   1673    5.5     36.0  47.0   27.5
17 Dmuchowski, Grzegorz            2000    5.5     35.5  46.0   30.5
18 Swiech, Przemyslaw              1600    5.5     35.5  46.0   26.5
19 Snokowski, Marcin               1000    5.5     34.0  43.0   26.5
20 Twardowski, Edward              1750    5.5     32.0  42.0   28.0
21 Kaluzny, Aleksander             1800    5       40.0  51.0   31.0
22 Dobroszek, Martyna              1242    5       36.0  46.0   27.0
23 Wolonkiewicz, Adam              1000    5       35.5  45.5   28.0
24 Lange, Aleksandra               1423    5       34.5  44.5   27.0
25 Madalinski, Jan                 1600    5       34.0  43.5   24.0
26 Pawlikowski, Tadeusz            1600    5       33.0  42.5   24.0
27 Kiedrzynski, Tomasz             1000    5       31.0  41.0   20.0
28 Krysiak, Zbigniew               1000    4.5     38.0  47.5   28.0
29 Jaroniek, Dominik               1600    4.5     34.0  44.0   25.0
30 Jaroniek, Przemyslaw            1600    4.5     33.5  43.5   25.0
31 Niemirski, Pawel                1000    4.5     33.0  42.0   23.0
32 Dmuchowski, Michal              1400    4.5     31.5  41.5   20.0
33 Piotrowski, Damian              1400    4.5     30.5  40.5   21.0
34 Piekarski, Rafal                1000    4.5     30.0  38.5   21.0
35 Kuwerski, Dominik               1400    4.5     28.5  35.5   17.0
36 Stanowski, Mateusz              1600    4.5     28.5  35.0   18.5
37 Mrozinski, Mateusz              1400    4       32.5  42.0   21.0
38 Moneta, Lukasz                  1000    4       30.5  39.0   19.0
39 Radomski, Aleksander            1000    4       30.0  36.5   21.0
40 Suma, Marcin                    1400    4       29.0  38.0   19.0
41 Kopec, Olga                     1250    4       29.0  37.5   19.0
42 Winiarski, Maciej               1000    4       28.5  35.0   21.0
43 Wolonkiewicz, Dominika          1000    4       28.0  36.0   20.0
44 Olszewski, Eryk                 1400    4       26.5  34.0   19.0
45 Stanowska, Angelika             1400    4       26.0  35.5   16.0
46 Paluch, Justyna                 1000    4       21.5  26.5   12.0
47 Ojeda, Santiago                 1000    3.5     31.0  41.0   19.0
48 Lazewski, Arkadiusz             1000    3.5     25.5  32.5   14.0
49 Krawiec, Jakub                  1200    3.5     23.5  30.5   13.0
50 Hochman, Mateusz                1200    3       28.0  37.5   16.0
51 Kruszynski, Michal              1600    3       28.0  34.0   17.0
52 Bara, Aleksander                1400    3       27.0  35.0   16.0
53 Owczarek, Michal                1000    3       27.0  33.5   15.0
54 Pabich, Mikolaj                 1200    3       26.5  32.5   11.0
55 Wysmyk, Kamil                   1000    3       23.0  29.5   14.0
56 Horoszczak, Natalia             1100    3       22.0  28.5   10.0
57 Zerka, Piotr                    1000    3       18.5  23.5   11.0
58 Wysmyk, Klaudia                 1100    2       27.0  35.5   12.0
59 Wlazlowski, Filip               1000    2       24.5  30.0   10.0
60 Wlazlowska, Weronika            1250    1.5     21.5  27.5    6.5
61 Pabich, Paulina                 1250    1       20.5  27.5    3.0
62 Horoszczak, Adam                1000    0.5     23.0  30.0    2.5


Zwycięzca turnieju
Marcin Tazbir