Międzynarodowy Memoriał Szachowy im. Kazimierza Makarczyka - Łódź 2010

( Strona turnieju )

Tabela turniejowa

 Mc  Zawodnik               Rank.    Pkt   ŚrB.  Buch. Zw.
 1   Heberla, Bartłomiej     2538    7.5  44.50  56.50   6
 2   Golubka, Petr           2403    7.5  44.00  55.00   6
 3   Bednarek, Sylwester     2300    7.0  44.50  56.00   5
 4   Tazbir, Marcin          2527    7.0  43.50  55.50   6
 5   Grabarczyk, Mirosław    2438    7.0  42.50  54.00   5
 6   Steczek, Marcin         2404    7.0  42.50  53.00   7
 7   Grabarczyk, Bogdan      2452    7.0  41.50  53.50   6
 8   Strejczek, Dariusz      2152    7.0  36.50  48.00   7
 9   Klepaczka, Tomasz       2108    6.5  39.50  50.50   6
 10  Sroka, Janusz           2114    6.5  38.50  49.50   6
 11  Mulet, Piotr            2332    6.5  37.50  48.50   6
 12  Adamek, Przemysław      2065    6.5  36.50  46.00   6
 13  Blaszkiewicz, Mateusz   1891    6.0  43.50  55.00   5
 14  Ziemba, Artur           1660    6.0  41.00  51.00   5
 15  Adamek, Robert          2000    6.0  41.00  51.00   4
 16  Omelia, Artem           2286    6.0  40.00  51.50   5
 17  Sobaniec, Dominik       1849    6.0  39.50  49.50   6
 18  Leszner, Liliana        2080    6.0  39.00  49.50   6
 19  Szmacińska, Grażyna     2209    6.0  38.50  49.50   5
 20  Rakowiecki, Tomasz      2331    6.0  38.00  48.50   6
 21  Kowalczyk, Adam         1790    6.0  37.50  48.00   6
 22  Bubas, Łukasz           1951    6.0  36.00  47.00   6
 23  Mielczarek, Daniel      1979    6.0  34.50  45.00   6
 24  Radecki, Krzysztof      1964    6.0  33.00  42.50   6
 25  Delega, Tomasz          2176    6.0  33.00  41.50   5
 26  Szymurski, Łukasz       1400    6.0  33.00  41.00   6
 27  Szmaciński, Sławomir    1846    6.0  32.50  42.50   5
 28  Budzinski, Jan          1922    5.5  41.50  51.50   5
 29  Osiński, Emil           1672    5.5  41.50  51.00   5
 30  Kowara, Magdalena       1876    5.5  40.50  50.00   5
 31  Kamiński, Maciej        1869    5.5  39.50  50.50   5
 32  Ochman, Sebastian       1712    5.5  37.50  46.50   5
 33  Flis, Pawel             2017    5.5  36.50  47.00   5
 34  Pawlak, Marek           2150    5.5  34.50  44.50   5
 35  Grudzien, Piotr         1977    5.5  34.00  43.50   5
 36  Piaskowski, Piotr       1000    5.5  33.50  43.50   5
 37  Wolniaczyk, Bartosz     1564    5.5  33.00  41.50   5
 38  Chudzik, Tomasz         1899    5.5  32.50  43.00   5
 39  Kazubek, Krzysztof      1992    5.0  36.50  47.50   5
 40  Rzepkowski, Jerzy       2000    5.0  36.50  45.50   5
 41  Omelanczuk, Jacek       2000    5.0  36.00  46.00   4
 42  Tarnowska, Aleksandra   1790    5.0  36.00  45.00   5
 43  Rogalski, Krzysztof     1931    5.0  35.50  46.00   4
 44  Juźwin, Tomasz          1600    5.0  35.50  45.00   5
 45  Pilc, Krzysztof         2000    5.0  34.50  45.50   5
 46  Sośnia, Paweł           2090    5.0  34.50  45.50   4
 47  Kruszyński, Krzysztof   1634    5.0  34.50  43.00   5
 48  Grochowski, Mariusz     1930    5.0  33.50  43.00   5
 49  Lange, Aleksandra       1401    5.0  33.50  43.00   5
 50  Wolniaczyk, Daria       1643    5.0  33.50  43.00   5
 51  Wirowski, Piotr         1674    5.0  33.00  43.00   5
 52  Kopera, Marek           1589    5.0  33.00  41.50   5
 53  Dobroszek, Martyna      1267    5.0  33.00  39.00   5
 54  Osiński, Kamil          1708    5.0  32.50  42.50   5
 55  Bakalarczyk, Jolanta    1703    5.0  32.50  41.00   5
 56  Ostalska, Natalia       1598    5.0  32.00  40.00   5
 57  Pilarski, Tomasz        1800    5.0  31.50  40.50   5
 58  Makielak, Hubert        1559    5.0  28.00  36.00   4
 59  Fronczak, Sebastian     1711    4.5  37.00  47.00   4
 60  Feliksinski, Tadeusz    1842    4.5  34.00  45.00   4
 61  Witkowski, Piotr        1800    4.5  33.50  44.50   4
 62  Abramczyk, Grzegorz     1400    4.5  33.00  43.00   3
 63  Sochaczyński, Radosław  1000    4.5  33.00  42.50   4
 64  Madaliński, Jan         1800    4.5  32.00  42.00   4
 65  Łukiewicz, Kaja         1700    4.5  32.00  41.00   4
 66  Psyk, Radosław          1800    4.5  31.00  41.00   4
 67  Szymczak, Paula         1689    4.5  30.50  38.00   4
 68  Macjon, Patrycja        1643    4.0  35.00  45.50   3
 69  Cywiński, Jerzy         1800    4.0  35.00  44.50   4
 70  Czarnecki, Maciej       1000    4.0  33.00  41.50   3
 71  Dudziński, Waldemar     1800    4.0  32.00  42.00   4
 72  Rak, Maciej             1600    4.0  32.00  41.00   4
 73  Tarwid, Julian          1000    4.0  31.50  40.50   4
 74  Bakalarczyk, Jakub      1600    4.0  31.50  40.50   4
 75  Kowalski, Aleksander    1600    4.0  30.50  38.00   4
 76  Potakowski, Michał      1400    4.0  30.00  37.00   4
 77  Osiński, Maciej         1600    4.0  29.50  38.00   4
 78  Ferenc, Michał          1600    4.0  29.00  39.00   4
 79  Okrojek, Mateusz        1600    4.0  29.00  37.50   4
 79  Miś, Adrian             1600    4.0  29.00  37.50   4
 81  Pietrzak, Jędrzej       1400    4.0  29.00  36.50   4
 82  Nagórski, Adrian        1400    4.0  28.50  36.50   4
 83  Kruszyński, Michał      1600    4.0  28.00  36.50   4
 84  Czekaj, Bartosz         1400    4.0  28.00  34.00   4
 85  Gajda, Jan              1800    4.0  27.50  34.50   4
 86  Karczewski, Tymoteusz   1600    4.0  27.00  34.50   4
 87  Walczak, Jakub          1400    4.0  26.50  35.00   4
 88  Kaczorowski, Mateusz    1200    4.0  26.00  34.00   3
 89  Zimoch, Adrianna        1250    4.0  23.50  29.50   4
 90  Baczyński, Krzysztof    1800    3.5  31.50  41.50   3
 91  Mazgaj, Zuzanna         1400    3.5  29.00  37.00   3
 92  Wieczorek, Michał       1600    3.5  29.00  36.50   3
 93  Tarwid, Aleksander      1000    3.5  28.50  36.00   3
 94  Olszewski, Eryk         1400    3.5  23.00  30.50   3
 95  Karczewski, Jan         1400    3.5  23.00  30.00   3
 96  Świątek, Igor           1200    3.5  23.00  29.00   3
 97  Horoszczak, Natalia     1250    3.5  22.50  30.50   2
 98  Małaszek, Jakub         1800    3.0  32.50  41.50   3
 99  Pietrzak, Mateusz       1600    3.0  29.50  37.00   3
 100 Fudała, Dominik         1400    3.0  27.00  35.00   3
 101 Chojecki, Przemysław    1400    3.0  26.50  33.50   2
 102 Jasiński, Jan           1600    3.0  26.00  35.00   3
 103 Pintera, Natalia        1200    3.0  25.50  33.00   3
 104 Zabłocki, Igor          1200    3.0  25.50  32.50   3
 105 Horoszczak, Adam        1200    3.0  25.50  31.00   3
 106 Bakalarczyk, Zuzanna    1250    3.0  25.00  33.00   3
 107 Woszkowski, Stanisław   1200    3.0  25.00  32.00   3
 108 Olczyk, Anna            1250    3.0  24.00  31.00   3
 109 Woszczyk, Aleksandra    1250    3.0  23.50  30.50   3
 110 Łażewski, Arkadiusz     1200    3.0  22.00  29.00   3
 111 Miazek, Maksym          1000    3.0  22.00  28.50   3
 112 Kopeć, Olga             1250    2.5  24.50  29.50   2
 113 Staszewska, Weronika    1000    2.5  23.00  30.00   2
 114 Walas, Mateusz          1000    2.5  20.50  25.50   2
 115 Nowak, Michał           1000    2.5  20.50  25.00   2
 116 Narankhuu, Bilegjargal  1200    2.5  19.00  24.00   2
 117 Juśkiewicz, Dariusz     1000    2.0  26.00  34.00   2
 118 Kulaziński, Jakub       1200    2.0  25.50  33.50   2
 119 Nadajczyk, Konrad       1200    2.0  21.50  27.50   2
 120 Twardowska, Angelika    1250    2.0  19.00  24.00   2
 121 Oziemski, Julian        1000    1.5  20.50  26.00   1
 122 Brzeźnicki, Maciej      1000    1.0  22.50  30.50   1
 123 Leszner, Inez           1000    1.0  20.00  25.00   1
 124 Zajdel, Karina          1000    0.0  17.50  23.50   0
Źródło: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/t_6018//