VIII NOWOROCZNY MITING SZACHOWY O PUCHAR BURMISTRZA WIELUNIA

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik               PZSz  Klub                 Pkt  MBch.  Bch.   Pr.  Zw.

 1   Kowalczyk, Rafał     2024  LKS PARK Starzenice  8.5  36.50  48.50  42.0   8
 2   Żbik, Mieczysław     2000  Sieradz              8.0  35.00  45.50  37.0   8
 3   Kowalczyk, Mariusz   1775  LKS PARK Starzenice  6.5  38.00  50.50  34.0   5
 4   Szczuka, Błażej      1615  UKS Piątka Wieluń    5.5  33.50  46.00  28.0   5
 5   Wolniaczyk, Daria    1643  UKS Piątka Wieluń    5.0  37.00  49.50  29.5   4
 6   Kowalczyk, Mateusz   1600  LKS PARK Starzenice  5.0  37.00  48.50  25.0   4
 7   Kowal, Józef         1600  LKS PARK Starzenice  5.0  34.00  44.50  25.0   5
 8   Makielak, Hubert     1549  UKS Piątka Wieluń    5.0  33.00  44.50  25.0   3
 9   Stępień, Marian      1600  LKS PARK Starzenice  5.0  27.50  37.50  19.0   5
 10  Woźniak, Andrzej     1800  Wieruszów            4.5  35.50  47.00  25.0   4
 11  Dobroszek, Martyna   1267  UKS Jedynka Bełch.   4.0  33.50  43.00  25.0   4
 12  Wolniaczyk, Bartosz  1564  UKS Piątka Wieluń    4.0  31.00  39.50  21.5   3
 13  Toloknów, Adam       1400  LKS PARK Starzenice  4.0  28.50  35.50  23.0   4
 14  Wieczorek, Michał    1600  UKS Piątka Wieluń    4.0  28.00  38.50  18.5   3
 15  Włodarczyk, Henryk   1600  SDK Wieluń           4.0  28.00  38.00  15.0   4
 16  Guzik, Natalia       1400  UKS Piątka Wieluń    4.0  27.00  34.50  19.0   4
 17  Jaskulski, Włodz.    1600  SDK Wieluń           4.0  24.00  31.00  19.0   4
 18  Bakalarczyk, Jakub   1600  UKS Piątka Wieluń    3.0  27.50  34.50  17.5   2
 19  Szefer, Antoni       1800  Pątnów               3.0  26.00  32.50  18.0   3
 20  Kruszyński, Michał   1600  UKS Jedynka Bełch.   3.0  24.00  31.00  12.0   2
 21  Spadliński, Eug.     1600  SDK Wieluń           2.0  27.00  37.00   6.0   2
 22  Jasiński, Kordian    1600  LKS PARK Starzenice  2.0  27.00  34.00  11.0   2



Źródło: http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2010/ti_497/