XIII Memoriał Jana Wijaczki - Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik                  PZSz    Pkt   MBuch. Buch. Progr.

1  Kowalczyk Rafał           2051    7,5    45,5  56,0    40,5
2  Flis Paweł                2018    7,5    40.5  52,5    38,0
3  Kaukiel Piotr             2194    7,5    40,5  52,0    40,0
4  Kowalczyk Mariusz         1765    7.0    40,5  52,0    36,0
5  Sośnia Paweł              2090    6,5    40,4  52,0    35,5
6  Strzelecki Jerzy          2150    6,5    40,0  50,5    35,0
7  Seidak Dariusz            1800    6,5    38,5  47,5    32,0
8  Dembowski Andrzej         1943    6,5    38,0  49,5    34,0
9  Radomski Aleksander       1000    6,0    39,0  50,5    31,0
10 Pawlikowski Tadeusz       1600    6,0    38,0  46,5    30,0
11 Maciejczak Andrzej        2000    6,0    36,0  46,5    30,0
12 Perlicjusz Ryszard        1800    6,0    34,0  43,5    26,0
13 Sulmowski Tadeusz         1800    6,0    33,5  44,5    28,0
14 Bąbol Zdzisław            2000    6,0    33,5  42,5    27,0
15 Weider Dariusz            2200    5.5    40,5  51,5    33,5
16 Grudziński Sławomir       2000    5,5    38,5  50,0    32,0
17 Kozłowski Marian          1800    5,5    37,5  47,0    30,0
18 Bienias Piotr             1723    5,5    36,0  46,0    28,5
19 Baczyński Krzysztof       1800    5,5    34,5  44,0    29,5
20 Bubas Łukasz              1951    5,0    36,5  46,5    31,0
21 Krysiak Zbigniew          1000    5,0    36,5  46,5    24,0
22 Kapruziak Janusz          1000    5,0    36,0  46,5    26,0
23 Mroziński Mateusz         1400    5,0    35,5  45,0    26,0
24 Bąbol Marek               1800    5,0    34,5  43,0    27,0
25 Tarnawczyk Wojciech       1600    5,0    33,0  43,0    25,0
26 Wójciak Mieczysław        1000    5,0    32,0  41,0    27,0
27 Belczewski Feliks         1800    5,0    31,5  40,0    26,0
28 Dmuchowski Michał         1400    5,0    31,5  39,5    24,0
29 Jaroniek Przemysław       1600    5,0    30,0  39,5    25,0
30 Gwóźdź Dawid              1000    5,0    30,0  39,5    20,0
31 Stefanek Aleksander       1000    5,0    28,0  34,0    20,0
32 Rzepka Szymon             1000    5,0    27,5  33,5    17,0
33 Snokowski Marcin          1600    4,5    36,5  47,5    25,0
34 Włodarczyk Łukasz         1600    4,5    36,5  45,5    27,5
35 Czech Andrzej             2000    4,5    34,5  43,0    27,5
36 Ryba Michał               1000    4,5    27,5  34,0    19,0
37 Wysmyk Klaudia            1100    4,5    26,5  36,0    19,0
38 Wojciechowski Stanisław   1000    4,0    34,5  45,0    24,0
39 Samiec Jan                1600    4,0    32,0  40,5    22,0
40 Matysiak Mirosław         1600    4,0    31,5  40,5    23,0
41 Kuwerski Dominik          1400    4,0    31,0  39,5    22,0
42 Hochman Mateusz           1400    4,0    30,5  38,0    21,0
43 Stackiewicz Marian        1000    4,0    30,0  38,0    20,0
44 Krupiński Konrad          1000    4,0    29,5  37,5    18,0
45 Dróżdż Dawid              1000    4,0    29,0  38,5    16,0
46 Moneta Łukasz             1000    4,0    29,0  38,0    20,0
47 Budzyński Kacper          1000    4,0    28,5  37,0    18,0
48 Stanowska Angelika        1400    4,0    28,0  36,0    22,0
49 Flis Wiktor               1200    4,0    27,5  37,0    16,0
50 Wysmyk Kamil              1200    4,0    24,5  33,0    18,0
51 Wojciechowski Mieczysław  1000    3,5    35,5  46,0    25,5
52 Owsianka Przemysław       1000    3,5    25,0  33,0    15,0
53 Gamrot Kacper             1000    3,5    21,5  29,0    12,0
54 Kopeć Olga                1250    3,0    29,0  37,0    17,0
55 Kszczot Tomasz            1000    3,0    29,0  37,0    15,0
56 Kozłowski Adam            1200    3,0    27,0  35,5    15,0
57 Paluch Justyna            1000    3,0    27,0  33,0     9,5
58 Rzepka Dawid              1000    3,0    26,5  32,5    13,0
59 Lipowski Patryk           1000    3,0    25,5  32,5    10.0
60 Pilazy Artur              1000    3,0    24,5  30,0    15,0
61 Włodarczyk Magda          1100    3,0    23,0  32,5    11,0
62 Starus Dominika           1000    3,0    22,5  28,0    10,0
63 Kuwerska Marta            1000    2,5    26,0  33,0     9,0
64 Owczarek Michał           1000    2,0    28,5  38,0    13,0
65 Malicki Piotr             1000    2,0    28,0  36,5    12,0
66 Płoszyński Kacper         1000    2,0    21,0  28,0     9,5
67 Kopcińska Anna            1000    1,5    25,0  32,0     5,5
68 Bąk Rafał                 1000    0,0     6,5  13,5     0,0