Liga Szachowa m.Sieradza "open" - turniej 4

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik              PZSz    Klub      Pkt   MBuch. Buch. Progr. Wygr.

1  Ochman, Sebastian      1800             7       23.5  33.5   28.0     7
2  Kubiak, Adam           1800             6       22.0  30.5   26.0     6
3  Grzesiak, Grzegorz     1000             5       24.0  34.0   23.0     5
4  Jaworski, Mateusz      1600             5       21.5  29.5   19.0     5
5  Zamysłowski, Piotr     1600    ZSP nr2  5       21.0  29.5   22.0     5
6  Górski, Marek          1600    Piast SI 5       20.5  29.5   23.0     5
7  Chudzik, Kamil         1600    PGGS     5       19.0  26.0   17.0     5
8  Tubilewicz, Krzysztof  1600             4.5     18.0  26.5   17.5     4
9  Wojnowicz, Mariusz     1200             4.5     17.0  24.0   14.0     4
10 Kudliński, Michał      1600             4.5     13.0  18.0   13.0     4
11 Pośpiech, Paweł        1800    PGW      4       22.0  32.0   21.0     4
12 Sowała, Tomasz         1400             4       19.0  26.5   18.0     4
13 Wojtyna, Adam          1600             4       18.5  25.0   16.0     4
14 Chroński, Rafał        1400    SP Włyń  4       18.0  24.5   17.0     4
15 Wożniak, Szczepan      1000    Sieradz  4       17.5  25.5   16.0     3
16 Wieczorek, Konrad      1400    SP Włyń  4       17.0  24.5   17.0     4
17 Kasperczak, Marek      1000             4       16.0  23.5   16.0     4
18 Jaworski, Szymon       1200             4       12.5  21.0   10.0     4
19 Iżykowski, Rafał       1600             3.5     17.5  24.0   13.0     3
20 Tomczak, Sebastian     1400    PGGS     3.5     14.5  20.5   13.5     3
21 Gołąb, Jarosław        1000    SP 10    3       18.5  25.5   11.0     3
22 Olbiński, Dawid        1200    PGGS     3       17.5  25.0   13.0     3
23 Swiniarska, Aleksandra 1600    PGGS     3       17.5  24.5   15.0     3
24 Dzikowicz, Adam        1200    Piast SI 3       17.0  23.5   14.0     3
25 Szczepanik, Michał     1000             3       16.5  22.0    9.0     2
26 Gołąb, Krzysztof       1000    Sieradz  3       16.0  22.5   10.0     3
27 Sobczak, Sylwia        1600    PGGS     3       15.0  21.5   14.0     3
28 Chroński, Kacper       1200    SP Włyń  3       14.5  21.5   11.0     3
29 Wojnowicz, Antoni      1000    SP Warta 3       14.5  20.5   10.0     2
30 Pietrus, Maciej        1400    Piast SI 3       12.0  16.5    9.0     3
31 Wojnowicz, Dominika    1200    SP 10    2.5     18.5  25.0   10.5     2
32 Owczarek, Maciej       1000    G3       2.5     15.5  21.0   11.0     2
33 Ochman, Janusz         1000             2       19.5  27.5   13.0     2
34 Kalinowska, Natalia    1000    SP 10    2       17.0  22.5    3.0     1
35 Ciepłuch, Emilia       1000    SP Włyń  2       16.5  21.5    8.0     1
36 Jarzembska, Natalia    1200             2       14.0  20.5    5.0     1
37 Wieczorek, Klara       1200             2       13.0  19.5    8.0     2
38 Pietrus, Michał        1000             1.5     17.5  24.5    8.5     1
39 Kalinowski, Władysław  1000    Sieradz  1       14.0  19.5    3.0     0


Źródło: bydek