Liga Szachowa m.Sieradza "open" - turniej 5

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik              PZSz    Klub      Pkt   MBuch. Buch. Progr. Wygr.

1  Ochman, Sebastian      1800             7       24.5  31.5   28.0     7
2  Kubiak, Adam           1800             6       21.0  31.0   26.0     6
3  Jaworski, Mateusz      1600             6       18.5  27.5   25.0     6
4  Chroński, Rafał        1400    SP Włyń  5       22.0  31.0   21.0     5
5  Zamysłowski, Piotr     1600    ZSP nr2  5       21.0  28.5   21.0     5
6  Pośpiech, Paweł        1800             5       20.0  30.0   22.0     5
7  Wojtyna, Adam          1600             4.5     20.5  30.5   20.5     4
8  Iżykowski, Rafał       1600             4.5     19.5  26.5   17.5     4
9  Kudliński, Michał      1600             4       23.0  33.0   18.0     4
10 Kasperczak, Marek      1000             4       21.0  30.0   19.0     4
11 Jaworski, Szymon       1200             4       19.0  26.5   14.0     4
12 Pietrus, Maciej        1400    Piast SI 4       18.5  26.5   17.0     4
13 Gołąb, Janusz          1600    Brzeźnio 4       18.5  25.5   16.0     4
14 Chroński, Kacper       1200    SP Włyń  4       17.5  26.5   13.5     3
15 Tubilewicz, Krzysztof  1600             4       17.5  24.0   17.0     4
16 Wojnowicz, Mariusz     1200             4       16.5  22.0   13.0     3
17 Świniarska, Aleksandra 1600             4       15.5  21.5   12.0     4
18 Czyżak, Przemysław     1400             4       15.5  21.0   15.0     4
19 Chudzik, Kamil         1600    PGGS     3.5     14.5  20.0   12.5     3
20 Tomczak, Sebastian     1400    PGGS     3.5     13.5  19.5   12.0     3
21 Sobczak, Sylwia        1600             3       19.5  27.5   17.0     3
22 Sowała, Tomasz         1400             3       18.5  27.5   14.0     3
23 Motyl, Magdalena       1200             3       18.5  24.5   14.0     3
24 Gołąb, Krzysztof       1000    Sieradz  3       18.0  24.5   12.0     3
25 Wieczorek, Konrad      1400    SP Włyń  3       17.5  24.5   14.0     3
26 Ochman, Janusz         1000             3       17.5  22.5   11.0     3
27 Gołąb, Jarosław        1000    SP 10    3       16.0  22.0   10.0     3
28 Owczarek, Maciej       1000    G3       3       14.0  19.5   11.0     3
29 Plotniok, Kacper       1600             3       13.5  19.0   10.0     3
30 Wożniak, Szczepan      1000    Sieradz  2.5     15.0  19.5    9.0     2
31 Wojnowicz, Dominika    1200    SP 10    2       18.0  25.0   10.0     2
32 Wieczorek, Klara       1200             2       14.0  21.0    5.0     2
33 Kalinowski, Władysław  1000             2       14.0  19.5    7.0     2
34 Ciepłuch, Emilia       1000    SP Włyń  2       14.0  19.0    7.0     2
35 Wojnowicz, Weronika    1000             1.5     14.0  18.5    4.0     1
36 Kalinowska, Natalia    1000             1.5     11.5  17.0    3.5     1
37 Jarzembska, Natalia    1200             1       13.5  22.0    5.0     1
38 Gołąb, Julia           1000             0.5     11.5  17.0    1.5     0


Źródło: bydek