Turniej z okazji Dnia Niepodległości

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik               PZSz    Klub     Pkt    MBuch. Buch. Progr.  Zw.

1  Ochman, Sebastian      1800             7       23.0  32.0   28.0     7
2  Maciejczak, Andrzej    2000    Sieradz  6       23.0  33.0   26.0     6
3  Spętany, Dariusz       1800             5.5     20.0  27.5   22.0     5
4  Żbik, Mieczysław       2000             5       23.5  34.5   21.0     5
5  Kubiak, Adam           1800             5       23.0  32.0   24.0     5
6  Potapski, Jerzy        1800    Piast SI 5       21.0  28.0   21.0     5
7  Pośpiech, Paweł        1800    G3       5       19.0  27.0   18.0     5
8  Dziębowski, Ryszard    1800             4.5     23.0  32.0   22.0     4
9  Zawadzki, Marcin       1800    Sieradz  4.5     21.0  30.0   21.0     4
10 Rzeńca, Jerzy          1800             4.5     18.5  24.5   18.0     4
11 Pietrzak, Oskar        1800             4.5     16.5  22.5   14.0     4
12 Zamysłowski, Piotr     1600    ZSP nr2  4       23.0  31.0   19.0     4
13 Grzesiak, Grzegorz     1400             4       20.0  27.0   14.0     4
14 Brodacki, Rafał        1400             4       19.0  27.5   17.0     4
15 Michalak, Kamil        1600             4       17.5  25.5   17.0     4
16 Miller, Piotr          2000             4       17.5  25.0   14.0     4
17 Woszkowski, Stanisław  1600             4       17.5  23.0   17.0     4
18 Sobczak, Sylwia        1600    Piast SI 4       17.0  26.0   15.0     4
19 Raducka, Anna          1600             4       16.5  23.0   17.0     4
20 Chroński, Rafał        1400    SP Włyń  3.5     18.5  26.5   12.0     3
21 Chroński, Kacper       1200    SP Włyń  3.5     15.5  21.0   10.0     3
22 Jaworski, Szymon       1400             3       20.0  26.5   13.0     3
23 Pietrus, Maciek        1400             3       19.0  28.0   13.0     3
24 Wojnowicz, Mariusz     1200             3       19.0  25.0   12.0     3
25 Górski, Marek          1600             3       17.0  24.5   15.0     3
26 Ochman, Jan            1000             3       17.0  23.0   11.0     3
27 Gołąb, Janusz          1600             3       16.5  23.5   14.0     3
28 Gołąb, Krzysztof       1000             3       16.0  22.5   11.0     3
29 Iżykowski, Rafał       1800             3       15.5  20.5   10.0     3
30 Griese, Bartomiej      1400             3       14.5  20.5    9.0     3
31 Sowała, Tomasz         1400             3       14.5  20.0   11.0     3
32 Raducki, Robert        1000             3       14.5  19.5   12.0     3
33 Gołąb, Jarosław        1200    SP 10    2.5     14.5  22.0   10.0     2
34 Wieczorek, Klara       1200             2       15.0  20.0    7.0     2
35 Wojnowicz, Dominika    1200             2       15.0  19.0    7.0     1
36 Świniarska, Aleksandra 1600    Piast SI 2       14.5  21.0   10.0     2
37 Marciniak, Przemysław  1000             2       12.0  17.5    5.0     2
38 Jangas, Mariusz        1400             2       11.5  17.0    5.0     2
39 Felczerek, Ada         1000             1.5     14.0  19.5    5.0     1
40 Gołąb, Julia           1000             1.5      8.5  12.0    2.0     1
41 Wieczorek, Konrad      1400    SP Włyń  1       14.5  21.0    5.0     1
42 Wojnowicz, Weronika    1000             1       14.5  20.5    7.0     0


Źródło: bydek