Otwarte Mistrzostwa Powiatu Turkowskiego Juniorów - Szkoły Gimnazjalne

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik               PZSz    Klub               Pkt MBuch.  Zw. Buch.Progr.

 1   Kwiatkowski, Wiktor  1929 UKS Kościelec         8.5  38.50   8  50.50  43.0
 2   Śnihur, Piotr        1919 UKS Smecz Konin       7.5  38.00   7  49.50  39.0
 3   Matlewski, Adam      1523 UKS Smecz Konin       6.5  38.00   6  50.50  34.0
 4   Olkowski, Łukasz     1800 UKS Kościelec         6.5  38.00   6  46.50  33.0
 5   Ostrowska, Weronika  1468 UKS Kościelec         6.0  40.00   6  53.00  34.0
 6   Polak, Michał        1000 Gimnazjum w Rudnikach 5.0  38.00   5  49.00  30.0
 7   Wesołowska, Nikola   1000 Turek                 5.0  35.00   5  46.50  27.0
 8   Brodacki, Rafał      1000 PGGS Sieradz          5.0  33.00   5  43.50  27.0
 9   Michalak, Kamil      1000 PGGS Sieradz          5.0  32.50   5  44.00  30.0
 10  Bujak, Filip         1000 Gimnazjum w Rudnikach 5.0  31.50   5  40.50  21.0
 11  Brzezińska,Weronika  1400 UKS Smecz Konin       5.0  25.00   5  30.00  15.0
 12  Jakubowski, Szymon   1000 Malanów               4.5  34.00   4  45.00  24.5
 13  Szymczyk, Natalia    1000 Krośnice              4.5  31.50   4  40.50  21.5
 14  Tomczak, Sebastian   1000 PGGS Sieradz          4.5  30.00   4  41.00  23.0
 15  Augustyniak, Anna    1000 Gimnazjum w Rudnikach 4.5  29.50   4  34.50  22.5
 16  Siepka, Krystian     1400 TTSz Tęcza Turek      4.0  32.00   4  42.50  24.0
 17  Pinkosz, Marcin      1000 Gimnazjum w Rudnikach 4.0  32.00   4  41.50  23.0
 18  Polak, Damian        1000 Wyszków               4.0  29.50   4  38.50  19.0
 19  Urbańczyk, Karol     1000 Turek                 4.0  28.50   3  33.50  17.5
 20  Olbiński, Dawid      1000 PGGS Sieradz          4.0  27.00   4  36.00  19.0
 21  Chudzik, Kamil       1000 PGGS Sieradz          4.0  27.00   3  37.00  19.0
 22  Kurzaj, Daniel       1000 Gimnazjum w Słodkowie 4.0  26.50   4  31.50  18.0
 23  Osiński, Krystian    1000 Przykona              3.0  29.50   3  37.00  15.0
 24  Krysztoforski,Tomasz 1000 Gimnazjum w Słodkowie 3.0  27.50   3  32.50  15.0
 25  Wietrzyk, Marcin     1000 Malanów               3.0  25.00   2  32.50  11.5
 26  Flis, Wiktor         1200 Łódź                  2.5  27.50   2  32.50  13.0
 27  Stankiewicz,Wojciech 1000 Krośnice              2.5  25.50   2  30.50  10.5
 28  Wiśniewski, Jakub    1000 PGGS Sieradz          0.0  26.00   0  35.00   0.0


Źródło: http://chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2011/ti_3279/final_standings&9.html