Sieradzka Liga Szachowa - turniej 1

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik              Rank    Klub         Pkt    MBuch. Buch. Progr.  Zw.

1  Ochman, Sebastian     1800    UKS9         6       23.5  32.5   23.5     5
2  Maciejczak, Andrzej   2000    Sieradz      5.5     23.0  32.0   25.5     5
3  Zabłotny, Bruno       1800    Zd. Wola     5.5     22.5  31.5   22.5     4
4  Pietrzak, Zbigniew    1800    STSz         5.5     20.0  28.0   22.5     5
5  Pośpiech, Paweł       1800    G3           5       23.0  31.0   21.5     4
6  Spętany, Dariusz      1800    G3           5       21.0  28.5   20.0     4
7  Brodacki, Rafał       1400    UKS 9        5       18.0  24.0   19.5     4
8  Gołąb, Krzysztof      1400    Sieradz      5       14.5  19.0   15.0     5
9  Zbik, Mieczysław      2000    Sieradz      4.5     23.0  31.0   22.0     4
10 Kubiak, Adam          1800    Sieradz      4       22.0  31.0   20.0     4
11 Dziębowski, Ryszard   1800    Sieradz      4       22.0  29.5   17.0     4
12 Michalak, Kamil       1600    UKS9         4       19.0  26.5   18.0     4
13 Potapski, Jerzy       1800    Piast Sdz    4       18.5  26.0   19.0     4
14 Zamysłowski, Piotr    1600    STO          4       18.5  26.0   18.0     4
15 Wieczorek, Konrad     1400    PGR          4       17.0  21.5   14.0     4
16 Górski, Marek         1800    Sieradz      4       16.5  24.0   14.0     4
17 Jaworski, Szymon      1400    G1           4       16.5  23.0   15.0     4
18 Sobczak, Sylwia       1600    PGGS         4       12.5  17.5   13.0     4
19 Tubilewicz, Krzysztof 1600    Sieradz      3.5     22.0  31.0   15.5     3
20 Wojnowicz, Mariusz    1400    Sieradz      3.5     20.0  28.0   16.5     3
21 Jarzembski, Mateusz   1200    SP Włyń      3.5     12.0  18.0    9.0     3
22 Ochman, Jan           1000    Mikołajewice 3       19.5  26.5   14.0     3
23 Chroński, Kacper      1200    SP Włyń      3       18.5  26.5   12.0     3
24 Felczerek, Ada        1000    SP10         3       18.0  26.0   15.0     2
25 Marciniak, Przemysław 1000    SP Włyń      3       18.0  26.0   10.0     2
26 Pietrus, Maciej       1400    Piast Sdz    3       16.0  23.0   12.0     3
27 Wieczorek, Klara      1200    SP Włyń      3       16.0  20.5    7.0     2
28 Ciepłuch, Emilia      1200    SP Włyń      3       11.5  16.0    8.0     3
29 Gołąb, Jarosław       1400    SP 10        3       11.5  15.0    9.0     3
30 Siemińska, Aleksandra 1000    SP9          2.5     17.0  24.5    9.5     1
31 Sowała, Tomasz        1400    Włyń         2.5     14.5  20.5    9.0     2
32 Sobczyk, Krzysztof    1000    SP Warta     2.5     12.5  18.5   10.5     1
33 Wojnowicz, Dominika   1400    SP10         2       18.0  23.5   10.0     2
34 Krzymiński, Wiktor    1400    LOŻ          2       17.5  24.5   11.0     2
35 Gołąb, Julia          1200    SP10         2       15.0  20.5    4.0     1
36 Michalak, Natalia     1000    SP1          1       18.5  26.0    6.0     0
37 Wojnowicz, Weronika   1200    SP10         1       16.0  22.5    4.0     0

ŹródŁo: Jerzy Potapski