Sieradzka Liga Szachowa - turniej 3

Tabela turniejowa

Mc Zawodnik               Rank    Klub         Pkt    MBuch. Buch. Progr.  Zw.

1  Ochman, Sebastian      1800    UKS9         7       23.0  31.0   28.0     7
2  Zabłotny, Bruno        1800                 5.5     23.5  32.5   22.5     5
3  Zawadzki, Marcin       1800                 5.5     20.5  29.0   21.5     5
4  Pośpiech, Paweł        1800    G3           5       23.5  34.5   22.0     5
5  Janicki, Grzegorz      1800                 5       21.5  28.5   21.0     5
6  Kubiak, Adam           1800    Sieradz      5       21.0  29.5   22.0     5
7  Spętany, Dariusz       1800    G3           5       20.0  28.5   24.0     5
8  Górski, Marek          1800    Sieradz      4.5     20.5  29.0   19.0     4
9  Pietrus, Maciej        1400                 4.5     20.5  28.5   18.0     4
10 Pietrzak, Zbigniew     1800    STSz         4.5     20.0  28.5   19.5     4
11 Dziębowski, Ryszard    1800    Sieradz      4.5     19.0  26.5   18.5     4
12 Golab, Jaroslaw        1400                 4.5     16.0  23.5   15.5     4
13 Zamysłowski, Piotr     1600    STO          4       22.5  32.0   22.0     4
14 Chroński, Rafał        1600                 4       20.5  29.5   17.0     4
15 Potapski, Jerzy        1800    Piast SI     4       20.0  28.0   16.0     4
16 Lesnik, Konrad         1200                 4       18.5  26.0   15.0     4
17 Wojnowicz, Dominika    1400    SP10         4       18.0  24.5   16.0     4
18 Sowała, Tomasz         1400    Włyń         4       17.5  23.0   15.0     4
19 Ochman, Jan            1000    Mikołajewice 4       16.5  24.5   15.0     4
20 Chronski, Kacper       1200                 4       13.0  18.0   10.0     4
21 Michalak, Kamil        1600                 3.5     18.5  25.5   17.5     3
22 Brodacki, Rafał        1400    UKS 9        3.5     17.0  23.0   14.0     3
23 Marciniak, Przemysław  1000    SP Włyń      3       18.5  25.5   12.0     3
24 Jarzembski, Mateusz    1200    SP Włyń      3       18.0  25.0   13.0     3
25 Jaworski, Szymon       1400    G1           3       18.0  23.5   15.0     3
26 Wojnowicz, Mariusz     1400    Sieradz      3       17.5  23.5   12.0     2
27 Darul, Jan             1000                 3       16.5  23.5   10.0     3
28 Felczerek, Ada         1000    SP10         3       16.5  22.5   13.0     2
29 Kaczmarek, Malgorzata  1000                 3       16.0  22.0    8.0     2
30 Owczarek, Maciej       1400                 3       16.0  21.5   11.0     3
31 Wawrzyniak, Lukasz     1000                 3       14.5  20.5    8.0     2
32 Mierzwinski, Krzysztof 1000                 3       13.5  18.5    9.0     3
33 Jankowski, Artur       1000                 2.5     17.5  24.5   12.5     2
34 Wieczorek, Konrad      1400    PGR          2.5     14.0  22.5    8.5     2
35 Zawiasa, Sebastian     1000                 2       16.5  23.0   10.0     1
36 Wieczorek, Klara       1200    SP Włyń      2       15.5  22.0    5.0     1
37 Nowak, Piotr           1000                 2       14.5  19.5    7.0     1
38 Wojnowicz, Weronika    1200    SP10         2       14.0  20.0    9.5     1
39 Golab, Julia           1200                 2       11.0  16.5    3.0     1
40 Dzikowicz, Adam        1200                 1.5     12.5  19.0    6.5     1
41 Wypych, Kacper         1000                 1       15.5  21.0    6.0     0
Źródło: Jerzy Potapski