Liga szachowa m.Sieradza 2011 - klasyfikacja końcowa

( regulamin)


M-ce Imię i Nazwisko Ranking T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 Razem
1Andrzej Maciejczak 2000 20 19 20-- 19 19 20 20 137
2Paweł Pośpiech 1800 19 20 18 10 15- 17 18 19 126
3Adam Kubiak 1800 9 17 17 19 19 18 12 17 17 124
4Piotr Zamysłowski 1600 14 6.5 6 16 16 20 20 14 12 112
5Sebastian Ochman 1800 17-- 20 20-- 19 18 94
6Jerzy Potapski 1800 16 11 13-- 17 15 10 9 91
7Rafał Chroński 1600 3 9 7 7 17 16 13 12 7 81
8Janusz Gołąb 1600 8 15 10- 8 15 16-- 72
9Marek Górski 1600 10 13 16 15---- 14 68
10Mateusz Jaworski 1600- 14 8 17 18---- 57
11Grzegorz Grzesiak 1400 7 16 15 18----- 56
12Konrad Wieczorek 1400 5-- 5- 11 14 13 5 53
13Dariusz Spętany 1800 18- 19----- 15 52
14Maciej Pietrus 1400-- 12- 9- 11 3 11 46
15Ryszard Dziębowski 1800 12----- 18 15- 45
16Mariusz Wojnowicz 1400-- 4 12 5- 6 11 6 44
17Michał Kudliński 1600 4 10 5 11 12---- 42
18Rafał Iżykowski 1800 15 12- 2 13---- 42
19Tomasz Sowała 1400-- 11 9-- 10 5 4 39
20Kamil Chudzik 1600- 8- 14 2 14--- 38
21Sylwia Sobczak 1600-- 14-- 4-- 16 34
22Adam Wojtyna 1600--- 8 14 8--- 30
23Marek Kasperczak 1000 2 3- 4 11 10--- 30
24Marcin Dziębowski 1800 11 18------- 29
25Szymon Jaworski 1400--- 3 10 6- 9- 28
26Krzysztof Tubilewicz 1600--- 13 6- 8-- 27
27Kamil Michalak 1600------- 16 10 26
28Kacper Chroński 1200---- 7 3 3 6 1 20
29Rafał Brodacki 1400------- 4 13 17
30Jarosław Gołąb 1200------ 9 7- 16
31Sebastian Tomczak 1000- 4 1 1 1 9--- 16
32Konrad Leśnik 1200------ 5 2 8 15
33Mieczysław Żbik 2000 13-------- 13
34Emilia Ciepłuch 1200----- 13--- 13
35Mateusz Gułaj 1400----- 12--- 12
36Aleksandra Świniarska 1600- 2-- 4 5--- 11
37Przemysław Czyżak 1400---- 3 7--- 10
38Krzysztof Gołąb 1000- 5---- 4-- 9
39Bruno Zabłotny 1800-- 9------ 9
40Maciej Owczarek 1200------ 7 1- 8
41Zbigniew Pietrzak 1800------- 8- 8
42Lukasz Szymala 1000- 6.5------- 6.5
43Tomasz Stolecki 1000 6-------- 6
44Szczepan Woźniak 1000--- 6----- 6
45Dominika Wojnowicz 1200------ 2- 3 5
46Adrian Jezierski 1200-- 3------ 3
47Jan Ochman 1000-------- 2 2
48Przemysław Smoliński 1400 1 1------- 2
49Konrad Piwnik 1200-- 2------ 2
50Mateusz Musiał 1200----- 2--- 2
51Klara Wieczorek 1200------ 1-- 1
52Magdalena Motyl 1200----- 1--- 1

Liga Szachowa 2010

by bydek stsz home