Sieradzka Liga Szachowa 2017 - klasyfikacja końcowa

(regulamin)


M-ce Imię i Nazwisko Rok RCA T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 Razem
1Andrzej Maciejczak2109283030303030293029209
2Radosław Wojtal18122526292829282829-197
3Radosław Galewski1642302026-20292627-178
4Tadeusz Rawski1800272525201925--28169
5Rafał Chroński1600-23242625-212126166
6Kamil Michalak14881827-2728-22-30152
7Rafał Brodacki17622929272926----140
8Rafał Mańczyk2005137717151623--172325136
9Grzegorz Janicki1676262222-212220--133
10Stanisław Pietraszko180024----26242627127
11Marek Adamiak1000191615-141816-23121
12Tomasz Szymański1244-171821172023--116
13Wiktor Szymański2005120012912171619--24109
14Lea Selimi2005961151013191517-20-109
15Jan Ochman13342011-24--1822-95
16Klara Nowaczyk2004144521-2122-21---85
17Jacek Pakuła121222-17---1924-82
18Jerzy Rzeńca1800-2120-1823---82
19Dariusz Spętany1730-28----25-2275
20Karina Świtała20031553--23-2724---74
21Sebastian Ochman2035------3028-58
22Adam Kubiak1791--28--27---55
23Kamil Galewski20001600----23--25-48
24Eryk Klimczak20061000148------2143
25Michał Terka1000-18--22----40
26Adrianna Felczerek19991358-1911------30
27Wiktoria Nowaczyk2006112316-14------30
28Bruno Zabłotny1705------27--27
29Tomasz Chrobot20061298---25-----25
30Aleksandra Siemińska20011452-24-------24
31Piotr Miller1963----24----24
32Janusz Gołąb160023--------23
33Jakub Banasiak20071000--------2020
34Igor Klimczak20091000--------1919
35Jerzy Potapski1569--19------19
36Rafał Chrobot1000---18-----18
37Oliwier Bekalarczyk20041367-14-------14
38Piotr Jurek20011400-13-------13
39Przemysław Pilarski100013--------13
40Konrad Wieczorek1400-12-------12

Liga Szachowa 2016 , 2015 , 2014 , 2013 , 2012 , 2011 , 2010