Sieradzki Szachowy Puchar Przechodni 2014

Klasyfikacja końcowa

( regulamin )


M-ce Imię i Nazwisko Ranking
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8
T9
T10
T11
T12
T13
T14
T15
Razem
1Andrzej Maciejczak 2000 19 20 20 20 20 20- 20 20 18 19 20 20 20 20 276
2Piotr Zamysłowski 1800 3- 16 15 9 19 10 13 19 10 16 18 18 14- 180
3Marek Górski 1800 13- 7 13 11 12- 7 9 13 17 16 16 17 15 166
4Rafał Brodacki 1800 17 19 15-- 14 20 9 17- 18-- 13 19 161
5Radosław Wojtal 1600 18 18 13 17 2.5 9 16 17---- 19- 14 143.5
6Ryszard Dziębowski 1800- 8 11 18-- 19 15 16-- 11- 15 4 117
7Tomasz Krokosz 1800 14 5 17 14 5-- 12 10-- 17- 5 17 116
8Konrad Leśnik 1400-- 18 12--- 14 14 12- 12 17 2 9 110
9Mariusz Buś 1800 16----- 13 18 13-- 14- 18 7 99
10Radosław Galewski 1000 10 6 6 7- 10 8- 15-- 15 15- 6 98
11Dariusz Spętany 1800 12 17- 16- 17--- 16---- 16 94
12Michał Jadwicki 1400 4 12- 10 2.5 1 11 2 4- 11 10- 6 13 86.5
13Rafał Chroński 1600- 16 12 19- 8 14 11------- 80
14Jerzy Potapski 1800-- 9 8 10 4-- 5 4 9 9 9 4 5 76
15Ada Felczerek 1250--- 9-- 9 3 11- 15 5- 9 12 73
16Grzegorz Janicki 1800- 11 8- 6 15 17---- 13--- 70
17Kamil Galewski 1400 11- 14 5 7- 6- 6-- 19-- 2 70
18Szymon Jaworski 1400 15 9 5 11- 11 15-------- 66
19Natalia Guzik 1600---- 18---- 19 20---- 57
20Klara Nowaczyk 1700-- 3 1 13-- 4-- 14 8- 10- 53
21Sebastian Ochman 1800 20----- 12- 18------ 50
22Piotr Jurek 1000-------- 7- 12 6 12- 10 47
23Dominika Wojnowicz 1250 7 4 4-- 6 3 10--- 1 8- 1 44
24Kamil Michalak 1600 1 13 10---- 8- 11----- 43
25Tomasz Sowała 1400 5 3- 2- 2- 5 3 5 6 4- 7- 42
26Mariusz Wojnowicz 1400 6 15---- 5----- 14-- 40
27Hubert Makielak 1800---- 17---- 15----- 32
28Piotr Hałubiec 1800---- 16 16--------- 32
29Jakub Bakalarczyk 1800---- 14---- 17----- 31
30Aleksandra Siemińska 1400------- 1- 2 13 7-- 8 31
31Janusz Gołąb 1600----- 13------ 13-- 26
32Jarosław Gołąb 1400- 10- 3---- 12------ 25
33Jan Ochman 1400 8---- 3 2- 8 1----- 22
34Kacper Chroński 1400 2 2 1 6- 5- 6------- 22
35Tomasz Szymański 1000---------- 10- 10-- 20
36Bruno Zabłotny 1800-- 19------------ 19
37Marcin Matuszewski 2000---- 19---------- 19
38Michał Kruszyński 1600------------- 19- 19
39Mieczysław Żbik 2000----- 18--------- 18
40Konrad Wieczorek 1400- 14- 4----------- 18
41Mateusz Stanowski 1800------------- 16- 16
42Paweł Pośpiech 1800------- 16------- 16
43Jerzy Rzeńca 1800---- 8 7--------- 15
44Adam Słonina 1400---- 4---- 9----- 13
45Karina Świtała 1400- 7 2--- 1------- 3 13
46Angelika Stanowska 1600------------- 12- 12
47Bartosz Wolniaczyk 1800---- 12---------- 12
48Paweł Jadwicki 1600 9------------ 3- 12
49Oskar Leśnik 1000------------ 11-- 11
50Bartłomiej Błaźniak 1600------------- 11- 11
51Hubert Nowaczyk 1400---------- 8---- 8
52Artur Mikołajczyk 1400--------- 8----- 8
53Mateusz Hochman 1600------------- 8- 8
54Adam Navickas 1000------------ 7-- 7
55Michał Kasprzyk 1400------ 7-------- 7
56Kamil Świątek 1600---- 1---- 6----- 7
57Jakub Janiak 1200-------- 1- 5---- 6
58Monika Rzeźniczak 1100---------- 4---- 4
59Emilia Ciepłuch 1250------ 4-------- 4
60Mateusz Konopiaty 1000----------- 3--- 3
61Mikołaj Małycha 1200--------- 3----- 3
62Bhagavan Oleksik 1000---------- 3---- 3
63Piotr Wójcik 1600-------- 2------ 2
64Aleksandra Reda 1000---------- 2---- 2
65Lea Selimi 1000---------- 1---- 1
66Krzysztof Gołąb 1400- 1------------- 1
67Anna Grzyb 1400------------- 1- 1

Zwycięzcy poprzednich edycji:

Rok Open Junior
2013 Andrzej Maciejczak Sebastian Ochman
2012 Sebastian Ochman Sebastian Ochman
2011 Andrzej Maciejczak Adam Kubiak
2010 Andrzej Maciejczak Paweł Pośpiech