Sieradzki Szachowy Puchar Przechodni 2015

Klasyfikacja końcowa

( regulamin )


M-ce Imię i Nazwisko Ranking
T1
T2
T3
T4
T5
T6
T7
T8
T9
T10
T11
T12
T13
Razem
1Andrzej Maciejczak 2000 20 19 20- 19 19 20 19 18 19- 20 18 211
2Rafał Brodacki 1800 18 13 16 20- 17 8 20 16 18 17 14 15 192
3Radosław Wojtal 1600 14 17 2 12 18- 9- 17 16 20 16 19 160
4Marek Górski 1800 11 6 15 13 11 16 4- 14 15 18 10 17 150
5Mariusz Buś 1800 16 12 14 18- 15- 17 3- 15 18 13 141
6Tomasz Krokosz 1800 9- 12 17 15 9- 16 11- 19 13 9 130
7Ryszard Dziębowski 1800 4 15 17 19- 20-- 10 5 13 11 12 126
8Radosław Galewski 1600 7 3 9 8 17 6-- 4 13 7 17 6 97
9Dariusz Spętany 1800 13 7- 11---- 15 4 16 19 11 96
10Grzegorz Janicki 1800- 9 11 6 14 14 5 8 9- 14-- 90
11Grzegorz Grzesiak 1400 17 2 13 10 12- 11 18----- 83
12Michał Jadwicki 1600- 10- 3- 12-- 12 9- 15 14 75
13Piotr Zamysłowski 1800 12 18-- 13 18 10------ 71
14Klara Nowaczyk 1700 8-- 14- 7- 15-- 12 7 3 66
15Konrad Leśnik 1800 10 14 18- 10 10------- 62
16Jerzy Potapski 1800- 11 5 2- 2-- 8 14 8- 10 60
17Aleksandra Siemińska 1600 2 1- 15- 11-- 5 10- 5 8 57
18Piotr Hałubiec 1800------ 18-- 17-- 20 55
19Mariusz Wojnowicz 1400 15-- 7- 3- 14- 2 6-- 47
20Karina Świtała 1800 6 4- 16- 1- 12--- 6- 45
21Ada Felczerek 1400-- 6-- 5- 6-- 10 8 7 42
22Adam Kubiak 1800- 16------ 13 12--- 41
23Sebastian Ochman 1800- 20------ 19---- 39
24Stanisław Pietraszko 1800--- 9 9 8- 13----- 39
25Kamil Michalak 1600 1 5 10---- 2-- 11 9- 38
26Zbigniew Pietrzak 1800-- 8------ 11-- 16 35
27Kamil Galewski 1600 3---- 13-- 6-- 12- 34
28Marcin Matuszewski 2000 19----- 13------ 32
29Piotr Jurek 1400-- 4- 7-- 9-- 4 3- 27
30Janusz Gołąb 1600---- 16---- 8--- 24
31Tomasz Szymański 1200-- 7- 8--- 2- 5- 1 23
32Wiktoria Nowaczyk 1400------- 5- 6 9- 2 22
33Natalia Guzik 1900--------- 20--- 20
34Oskar Włodarczyk 2277---- 20-------- 20
35Zbigniew Gąsiński 2000-------- 20---- 20
36Marcin Dziębowski 1800-- 19---------- 19
37Andrzej Dalach 2000------ 19------ 19
38Krzysztof Rogalski 2000------ 17------ 17
39Radosław Sochaczyński 1000------ 16------ 16
40Adam Czuchnicki 2000------ 15------ 15
41Mikołaj Drobniewski 1000------ 14------ 14
42Tomasz Sowała 1400----- 4- 10----- 14
43Rafał Mańczyk 1000------- 7-- 2 1 4 14
44Jarosław Gołąb 1400 5 8----------- 13
45Jan Ochman 1400---- 6--- 1 3 3-- 13
46Dominik Jezierski 2000------ 12------ 12
47Dominika Wojnowicz 1400------- 11----- 11
48Hubert Nowaczyk 1400--- 5--- 3- 1- 2- 11
49Oliwier Belalarczyk 1000---- 3---- 7--- 10
50Henryk Duda 1600------ 7------ 7
51Paweł Jadwicki 1600-------- 7---- 7
52Aleksander Gozdalik 1000---- 2------- 5 7
53Stanisław Majewski 2000------ 6------ 6
54Jakub Wujda 1400---- 5-------- 5
55Piotr Wójcik 1400------- 4----- 4
56Oskar Leśnik 1200---- 4-------- 4
57Filip Dorabiała 1000--- 4--------- 4
58Marek Adamiak 1000----------- 4- 4
59Przemysław Marciniak 1400-- 3---------- 3
60Oskar Pietrzak 1800------ 3------ 3
61Aleksandra Świniarska 1600------ 2------ 2
62Wiktor Szymański 1000---------- 1-- 1
63Michał Terka 1000-- 1---------- 1
64Robert Dorabiała 1000--- 1--------- 1
65Sebastian Tomczyk 1400------ 1------ 1
66Szymon Kałuziak 1000---- 1-------- 1

Zwycięzcy poprzednich edycji:

Rok Open Junior
2014 Andrzej Maciejczak Rafał Brodacki
2013 Andrzej Maciejczak Sebastian Ochman
2012 Sebastian Ochman Sebastian Ochman
2011 Andrzej Maciejczak Adam Kubiak
2010 Andrzej Maciejczak Paweł Pośpiech