Sieradzki Szachowy Puchar Przechodni 2017

Klasyfikacja końcowa

( regulamin )


M-ce Imię i Nazwisko RCA T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 Razem
1Andrzej Maciejczak2109 20 18 20 20 20 12 20 20 19 18 20 19 226
2Radosław Wojtal1812 16 15 16 19 18 2 19 18 18 13 19- 173
3Radosław Galewski1642 14 20 10 16-- 10 19 16 12 17- 134
4Tadeusz Rawski 1800 19 17 15 15 10 8 9 15- 6- 18 132
5Rafał Brodacki1762 17 19 19 17 19 9 16----- 116
6Kamil Michalak1488- 8 17- 17- 18- 12 9- 20 101
7Rafał Chroński 1600-- 13 14 16- 15- 11- 11 16 96
8Stanisław Pietraszko 1800 6 14----- 16 14 11 16 17 94
9Dariusz Spętany1730 18- 18----- 15 15- 12 78
10Rafał Mańczyk1377 10 7 5 6 13--- 7- 13 15 76
11Grzegorz Janicki1676- 16 12 12-- 11 12 10--- 73
12Klara Nowaczyk1445 12 11- 11 12-- 11---- 57
13Jan Ochman1334 8 10 1- 14--- 8 3 12- 56
14Tomasz Szymański1244-- 7 8 11- 7 10 13--- 56
15Sebastian Ochman2035----- 14-- 20- 18- 52
16Marek Adamiak 1000- 9 6 5-- 4 8 6-- 13 51
17Jacek Pakuła1212 7 12- 7---- 9- 14- 49
18Wiktor Szymański 1200 5 2- 2 7- 6 9--- 14 45
19Karina Świtała1553--- 13-- 17 14---- 44
20Adam Kubiak1791--- 18--- 17- 7-- 42
21Jerzy Rzeńca 1800-- 11 10-- 8 13---- 42
22Lea Selimi961- 5- 3 9- 5 7-- 10- 39
23Paweł Olejnik 1800 15---- 7--- 14-- 36
24Piotr Miller1963------ 14-- 17-- 31
25Kamil Galewski 1600------ 13--- 15- 28
26Maciej Adamczewski2235--------- 20-- 20
27Oskar Włodarczyk2375----- 20------ 20
28Michał Terka 1000-- 8--- 12----- 20
29Jakub Rosik1961----- 19------ 19
30Jerzy Kot2204--------- 19-- 19
31Eugeniusz Murawski 2000----- 18------ 18
32Jerzy Potapski1569 9-- 9-------- 18
33Bruno Zabłotny1705-------- 17--- 17
34Piotr Majas2001----- 17------ 17
35Jędrzej Adamczewski2201--------- 16-- 16
36Zygmunt Matyszewski1870----- 16------ 16
37Piotr Piaskowski 1000----- 15------ 15
38Tomasz Chrobot1298---- 15------- 15
39Eryk Klimczak 1000- 4--------- 11 15
40Aleksandra Siemińska1452-- 14--------- 14
41Piotr Jurek 1400 11- 3--------- 14
42Tomasz Krokosz1729 13----------- 13
43Janusz Gołąb 1600- 13---------- 13
44Krzysztof Matela1893----- 13------ 13
45Łukasz Bubas 1800----- 11------ 11
46Jakub Banasiak 1000----------- 10 10
47Krzysztof Baczyński1589----- 10------ 10
48Piotr Marciniak1206--------- 10-- 10
49Adrianna Felczerek1358-- 9 1-------- 10
50Wiktoria Nowaczyk1123- 6- 4-------- 10
51Igor Klimczak 1000----------- 9 9
52Mieczysław Żbik1866--------- 8-- 8
53Rafał Chrobot 1000---- 8------- 8
54Marek Michalski 1600----- 6------ 6
55Emil Skąpski 1000--------- 5-- 5
56Łukasz Nieborak 1000----- 5------ 5
57Emilia Jeziorska978--------- 4-- 4
58Jakub Olejnik 1000 4----------- 4
59Oliwier Bekalarczyk1367-- 4--------- 4
60Piotr Maśliński1630----- 4------ 4
61Jan Olejnik 1000 3----------- 3
62Mariusz Buś1783----- 3------ 3
63Przemysław Pilarski 1000- 3---------- 3
64Konrad Wieczorek 1400-- 2--------- 2
65Marek Skąpski 1000--------- 2-- 2
66Grzegorz Mróz1394----- 1------ 1
67Joel Jura 1000--------- 1-- 1

Zwycięzcy poprzednich edycji:

Rok Open Junior
2016 Andrzej Maciejczak Rafał Brodacki
2015 Andrzej Maciejczak Rafał Brodacki
2014 Andrzej Maciejczak Rafał Brodacki
2013 Andrzej Maciejczak Sebastian Ochman
2012 Sebastian Ochman Sebastian Ochman
2011 Andrzej Maciejczak Adam Kubiak
2010 Andrzej Maciejczak Paweł Pośpiech